Classificações Proença a Nova – Taça de Portugal

Pos.
Dorsal
Nome
Clube
Categoria
Pos. Cat.
Tempo
T/Km.
Dif.
11216Luis SemedoAC Portalegre/ UTSMSénior14:26:29.0605:20
21441Romeu GouveiaSalomon Suunto PortugalS2314:28:49.1805:2300:02:20
31227Bruno CoelhoTrail Team BifaseSénior24:31:06.9405:2500:04:38
41486Tiago AiresClube de Montanha do FunchalSénior34:36:20.3705:3200:09:51
51132André DuarteClube Desportivo e Cultural da NaveSénior44:47:55.7005:4600:21:27
6978Tiago GodinhoCaracol Trail TeamSénior54:49:08.4505:4700:22:39
71310Nelson SantosDão Nelas RunnersM4014:50:06.4605:4800:23:37
81394Telmo VelosoEDV-Viana TrailM4024:52:57.5705:5200:26:29
91451Hugo BiaTrail Team BifaseSénior64:55:17.7805:5400:28:49
101337Luis FernandesClube de Praças da ArmadaSénior74:58:02.7905:5800:31:34
111392Luis CunhaCoimbra Trail RunningM4514:59:30.6505:5900:33:02
121225Leonel CunhaTrail Team BifaseSénior85:00:17.8606:0000:33:49
131452Nuno SilvaTrail Team BifaseSénior95:00:41.5906:0100:34:13
141237Jorge AntónioClube Desportivo e Cultural da NaveSénior105:02:00.2106:0200:35:31
151383Pedro RodriguesEDV-Viana TrailSénior115:02:05.0006:0200:35:36
161175Pedro RibeiroCaracol Trail TeamSénior125:04:41.5606:0600:38:13
17938Paulo LopesAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM4035:04:41.7806:0600:38:13
181144Frederico CerdeiraMonsanto Running TeamSénior135:07:24.2406:0900:40:55
19936Marcolino VeríssimoAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM4525:07:27.3806:0900:40:58
201297Pedro MendesVikings Trail Runners / CCR AlcabidecheSénior145:12:40.0006:1500:46:11
211319Hugo NevesCaracol Trail TeamSénior155:20:33.2306:2500:54:04
221463Bruno CastroClube de Praças da ArmadaSénior165:24:27.6206:2900:57:59
231058Paulo CarvalhoCoimbra Trail RunningSénior175:24:50.0806:3000:58:21
241235Diogo ModestoSCD Glória do RibatejoSénior185:26:37.6306:3201:00:09
251283Ricardo FonsecaLx RunM4045:27:42.3406:3301:01:13
261391Estivel MartínezEDV-Viana TrailSénior195:30:48.0106:3701:04:19
271298Sara BritoCA BarreiraF4515:37:04.5206:4401:10:36
281294José FéteiraARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelM5015:38:53.8406:4701:12:25
291379Diogo NunesMontanha Clube Traill Running/EfapelSénior205:40:02.2306:4801:13:33
301016Mary VieiraDr.Merino/4mooveSF15:41:40.5706:5001:15:12
311420Pedro FreitasCaracol Trail TeamSénior215:43:18.0506:5201:16:49
32559Luís GraçaClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM4055:46:50.9606:5601:20:22
331361Pedro GonçalvesMontanha Clube Traill Running/EfapelSénior225:47:07.6506:5701:20:39
341309Miguel RibeiroZona Alta TrailM4065:50:05.9007:0001:23:37
351382Paulo SantosGrupo Desportivo FerreirenseM5025:52:39.2907:0301:26:10
361146Francisco Gaio(Francisco e Antonieta)Caracol Trail TeamM5515:53:28.8907:0401:27:00
371239Romeu Alexandre ColaçoGinasio Quinta Valbom AAAlcocheteSénior235:55:13.2607:0601:28:44
381323Pedro SantosClube Montanhismo da GuardaM4535:57:42.8307:0901:31:14
39929Nuno TorresAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM4075:58:29.6907:1001:32:01
401386Paulo DominguesOlímpico Vianense TrailM5035:58:55.7307:1101:32:27
411355Vitor CoelhoCork Trail TeamSénior246:00:29.3107:1301:34:00
421291Paula BarbosaORALKLASS - Amigos do TrailF4016:01:10.1607:1301:34:41
431390José NarcisoCOA - Clube Orientação e AventuraM4546:04:54.4007:1801:38:25
441346Ricardo SalgueiroCOA - Clube Orientação e AventuraSénior256:05:21.2307:1801:38:52
45915Paulo CostaO Mundo da CorridaM4556:05:21.3807:1801:38:52
461454Nuno VasconcelosCoimbra Trail RunningSénior266:07:30.1707:2101:41:01
47489Hugo MendonçaInijovem- NisaSénior276:07:35.6107:2101:41:07
481065Jorge AbrantesM5046:09:49.0907:2401:43:20
491406Rui SantosCA BarreiraM4566:10:03.9107:2401:43:35
501290Renato MarquesGinasio Quinta Valbom AAAlcocheteSénior286:10:14.0207:2401:43:45
511429Joana EsperançoMontanha Clube Traill Running/EfapelSF26:11:40.6407:2601:45:12
521246Luís SilvaAB Cansado TrailSénior296:11:54.6707:2601:45:26
531258Carlos FreitasClube Desportivo e Cultural da NaveSénior306:13:06.5207:2801:46:38
541405Francisco BossaBarrancos Futebol ClubeM4576:17:14.5007:3301:50:46
551116Pedro JesusGáfete RunnersSénior316:19:36.5207:3601:53:08
561222Elisio GonçalvesM4586:20:09.4207:3601:53:40
57934Vitor PintoAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM4086:20:55.5207:3701:54:27
581393Susana SimõesEDV-Viana TrailF4526:23:04.5307:4001:56:36
59612Rui NascimentoOCS ProAventurasM4596:23:10.0007:4001:56:41
60561Tiago RamosClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereSénior326:24:30.3907:4101:58:01
61621Jorge NabaisCOA - Clube Orientação e AventuraSénior336:26:35.8207:4402:00:07
621442João Pedro Correia FernandesCaracol Trail TeamSénior346:28:16.4207:4602:01:47
631300Daniel SantosM4096:29:26.9507:4702:02:58
64903Luís SoaresClube OgmaM5056:29:27.1907:4702:02:58
651043João Paulo MarquesOCS ProAventurasM5526:30:18.0107:4802:03:49
661336Amélia Pais CostaOCS ProAventurasF5016:30:18.5907:4802:03:50
67710Miguel NunesABCansado TrailSénior356:31:59.1307:5002:05:30
681410David AssisM5066:33:34.8607:5202:07:06
69668Carlos Eduardo LourençoM5076:33:57.0307:5302:07:28
701079Michael Granadeiro1987Sénior366:36:46.4107:5602:10:17
711371Gonçalo RodriguesARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelSénior376:42:08.1508:0302:15:39
72110David FaustinoSS CGDM5086:42:17.0208:0302:15:48
731370Marco GuerraGDAzambuja - Trail TeamM40106:43:44.8208:0402:17:16
741277João Nuno FonsecaOCS ProAventurasM5096:43:47.7108:0502:17:19
751313Tiago CostaFormobike BTT & Trail RunningSénior386:43:50.5508:0502:17:22
761369Pedro VazDap Trail TeamSénior396:43:57.7308:0502:17:29
771033Fernando HomemC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM40116:44:41.8308:0602:18:13
781437Alexandra FernandesF5026:47:56.3108:1002:21:27
79422Francisco DiasStravistas VPM45106:50:11.4808:1202:23:42
801477Miguel Machado PimentaCoimbra Trail RunningM40126:51:06.7608:1302:24:38
8177Joel GuedesM40136:51:15.8008:1402:24:47
821432Hugo FerreiraSCD Glória do RibatejoM40146:51:36.9208:1402:25:08
83343Paulo AlvesGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaM40156:51:47.5408:1402:25:19
84678João SanchesClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM50106:52:59.8608:1602:26:31
851070Luis SilvaTrilho Perdido Eventos / IporluxM45116:54:27.2508:1702:27:58
861356André PaivaFarmácia Luciano e MatosSénior406:56:52.8208:2002:30:24
871487Luis SilvaARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelSénior416:56:57.6408:2002:30:29
881364Fernando SantosNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoM45126:58:01.7208:2202:31:33
89269Nuno NunesSénior426:59:37.3608:2402:33:08
901424Ricardo ValenteCRP RibafriaM50116:59:49.8708:2402:33:21
9146Lino LuzM40167:03:07.0008:2802:36:38
92993Cláudio PiedadeInijovem- NisaSénior437:04:47.8608:3002:38:19
93295Rui Pedro JuliãoGeorunnersM50127:05:30.9908:3102:39:02
941217Augusto OliveiraAmigos do PedalM45137:06:41.6908:3202:40:13
951312Rui Miguel GonçalvesFormobike BTT & Trail RunningM40177:06:55.7508:3202:40:27
96109Isabel MoleiroSS CGDF5037:07:52.1908:3302:41:23
97727Rui FerreiraCRP RibafriaSénior447:09:14.9308:3502:42:46
981425Marcelo SilvaCarapaus de CorridaM45147:09:31.3008:3502:43:02
99206Pedro CordasClube MillenniumBCPM45157:11:48.6908:3802:45:20
100518Rui PiresGeorunnersM50137:11:52.8908:3802:45:24
1011006Mário AlbertoNão Fazemos Nem mais um kmM45167:14:04.6708:4102:47:36
102645Luis ÁlvaroO Mundo da CorridaM50147:14:44.6808:4202:48:16
1031292Valter MartinhoGinasio Quinta Valbom AAAlcocheteSénior457:14:45.0108:4202:48:16
1041311Tiago MaiaFormobike BTT & Trail RunningSénior467:19:19.5908:4702:52:51
1051363Nélio GirãoFormobike BTT & Trail RunningSénior477:19:24.5308:4702:52:56
1061347Artur OliveiraCOA - Clube Orientação e AventuraSénior487:20:28.6308:4902:54:00
1071015Orlando FerreiraTough Trails AlenquerM6017:22:38.0108:5102:56:09
108578Ana lucia DuarteFalcões SelvagensF4537:23:14.2008:5202:56:45
109703Gustavo PessaPuxa por ti…M40187:23:15.6908:5202:56:47
1101252Miguel Nuno Duarte PedroSalamandrecosM45177:23:16.2008:5202:56:47
11184João MartinsMonsanto Running TeamM55187:24:24.7408:5302:57:56
112671Edgar GasparCasa do Benfica em AbrantesSénior497:26:56.1008:5603:00:27
11372Cláudia Medeiros (Cacau Medeiros)F5047:29:37.6409:0003:03:09
1141436Bruno MoitaDolce FuradouroM40197:30:41.1809:0103:04:12
115984Zé Filipe AlmeidaEDV-Viana TrailM5537:31:39.0609:0203:05:10
1161299João Emanuel SantosSénior507:32:09.5709:0303:05:41
1171368Carmen FerreiraAssociação Vale GrandeF5057:34:14.5309:0503:07:46
1181418Ricardo CunhaEvora Night RunnersSénior517:37:16.0609:0903:10:47
1191381Lurdes GilGrupo Desportivo FerreirenseF4547:38:19.1809:1003:11:50
1201156Luis VilelaMontanha Clube Traill Running/EfapelM40207:38:34.8209:1003:12:06
1211236Flor MadureiraLeões do VenezaF5067:39:06.8409:1103:12:38
122618Mariana BallesterSF37:39:08.9109:1103:12:40
1231334Mário FerreiraClube EfacecM45197:39:11.1709:1103:12:42
1241457Rui PereiraEDV-Viana TrailM40217:39:12.7309:1103:12:44
1251455Mário CostaMoreira Relax RunnersM50157:39:13.1909:1103:12:44
1261091Rui BatistaSalamandrecosM5547:43:12.2809:1603:16:43
1271253Marco CaseiroOs PerigososM40227:43:37.3909:1603:17:08
128673Pedro Fogueteiro"C.D. ""Os Águias"" de Alpiarça"M40237:43:40.7709:1603:17:12
1291419Nuno PereiraClube OgmaM40247:45:03.9009:1803:18:35
1301165João CoutoOs FinosM45207:47:11.1009:2103:20:42
1311473Marília NoroPapa Trilhos do CAALSF47:51:24.4709:2603:24:55
1321474Lúcio AlvesPapa Trilhos do CAALM45217:51:27.5609:2603:24:59
1331348António CostaCOA - Clube Orientação e AventuraM50167:53:08.0409:2803:26:39
1341445Paulo EstêvãoM45227:54:14.0209:2903:27:45
135949António OliveiraOs FinosM45237:55:07.7709:3003:28:39
1361316Filipe LeiteManos do TrailSénior527:55:12.1109:3003:28:43
1371071Gonçalo ValenteCRP RibafriaM45247:59:12.2909:3503:32:43
138765Ricardo FazendasInijovem- NisaM45257:59:26.1809:3503:32:57
1391488Elena Domínguez GonzálezAviva Sport ClubF4028:00:45.4309:3703:34:16
1401048Ricardo Conde"C.D. ""Os Águias"" de Alpiarça"Sénior538:00:45.9309:3703:34:17
1411427Nuno CostaGrupo Desportivo Limpeza UrbanaM40258:01:12.4209:3703:34:43
1421345Luis EmidioCOA - Clube Orientação e AventuraM50178:02:58.0009:4003:36:29
1431289Rui CarvalhoM45268:06:04.9009:4303:39:36
1441281Sandra CabralGinásio Clube de BragançaF4038:09:50.7809:4803:43:22
1451417Marcio CunhaEDV-Viana TrailS2328:13:38.2209:5203:47:09
1461343Sónia MarquesCOA - Clube Orientação e AventuraF4048:18:10.9709:5803:51:42
1471344Rodrigo LopesCOA - Clube Orientação e AventuraM40268:18:15.3509:5803:51:46
1481188Claudino RebeloClube de Atletismo de ÓbidosM5558:25:29.5010:0703:59:01
149470Paulo BispoTrail Runners da PonteM50188:29:13.3910:1104:02:44
1501357Silvério Oliveira SantosClube Pessoal das Águas de GaiaM45278:33:27.6110:1604:06:59
15116Paulo CalvinoPõe-Te a MilhasM45288:36:15.7210:2004:09:47
1521464António Pedro SantosSalamandrecosM45298:36:17.5310:2004:09:49
153455Luis AfonsoGeorunnersM45308:36:20.4210:2004:09:51
1541218Esmeralda FiúzaFigueira Kayak ClubeF5518:39:06.6710:2304:12:38
155904Fernanda FrançaClube OgmaF4558:39:13.3810:2304:12:44
156902Joaquim BexigaClube OgmaM50198:39:14.3110:2304:12:45
1571338Carlos FigueiredoEstrela Campo Aviação FC CovilhãM45318:42:52.1710:2704:16:23
158952Rodrigo JoinaGDAzambuja - Trail TeamSénior548:42:59.4510:2804:16:30
159648Jorge AtalaiaO Mundo da CorridaSénior558:44:15.6410:2904:17:47
160651Luis CalheirosO Mundo da CorridaM40278:44:17.0110:2904:17:48
161734Viviana RibeiroCRP RibafriaSF59:00:25.1610:4904:33:56
1621255Carlos SousaOs PerigososM6029:00:43.3710:4904:34:14
1631456Andrea PereiraEDV-Viana TrailF4059:01:07.0010:4904:34:38
1641282Manuel AlvesM6039:01:07.0410:4904:34:38
1651220Teresa Ramalho ConceiçãoNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um ... KmF5529:01:07.6210:4904:34:39
166481João AlmeidaKaninosM50209:19:02.3011:1104:52:33
1671067António DuarteKaninosM40289:19:08.5411:1104:52:40
1681066Humberto José de Barros1981Sénior569:19:13.9311:1104:52:45
1691350José GarcezÉvora Night RunnersM40299:20:15.7311:1204:53:47
1706Tiago DionisioClube do StressM40309:20:52.2611:1304:54:23
17185Rui PedrasM6049:20:53.0311:1304:54:24
172195Manuel Dimas CordeiroM6059:43:45.1411:4105:17:19
1731021Gustavo BaetaSantiagobikesM40319:51:01.1011:4905:24:32

Taça Portugal Ultra Trail 50 Masculino

Posição
Dorsal
Nome
Clube
Escalão
Pos. Escalão
Tempo
T/Km.
Dif.
11216Luis SemedoAC Portalegre/ UTSMSénior14:26:29.0605:20
21441Romeu GouveiaSalomon Suunto PortugalSub2314:28:49.1805:230:02:20
31227Bruno CoelhoTrail Team BifaseSénior24:31:06.9405:250:04:38
41486Tiago AiresClube de Montanha do FunchalSénior34:36:20.3705:320:09:51
51132André DuarteClube Desportivo e Cultural da NaveSénior44:47:55.7005:460:21:27
6978Tiago GodinhoCaracol Trail TeamSénior54:49:08.4505:470:22:39
71310Nelson SantosDão Nelas RunnersM4014:50:06.4605:480:23:37
81394Telmo VelosoEDV-Viana TrailM4024:52:57.5705:520:26:29
91451Hugo BiaTrail Team BifaseSénior64:55:17.7805:540:28:49
101337Luis FernandesClube de Praças da ArmadaSénior74:58:02.7905:580:31:34
111392Luis CunhaCoimbra Trail RunningM4514:59:30.6505:590:33:02
121225Leonel CunhaTrail Team BifaseSénior85:00:17.8606:000:33:49
131452Nuno SilvaTrail Team BifaseSénior95:00:41.5906:010:34:13
141237Jorge AntónioClube Desportivo e Cultural da NaveSénior105:02:00.2106:020:35:31
151383Pedro RodriguesEDV-Viana TrailSénior115:02:05.0006:020:35:36
161175Pedro RibeiroCaracol Trail TeamSénior125:04:41.5606:060:38:13
17938Paulo LopesAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM4035:04:41.7806:060:38:13
181144Frederico CerdeiraMonsanto Running TeamSénior135:07:24.2406:090:40:55
19936Marcolino VeríssimoAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM4525:07:27.3806:090:40:58
201297Pedro MendesVikings Trail Runners / CCR AlcabidecheSénior145:12:40.0006:150:46:11
211319Hugo NevesCaracol Trail TeamSénior155:20:33.2306:250:54:04
221463Bruno CastroClube de Praças da ArmadaSénior165:24:27.6206:290:57:59
231058Paulo CarvalhoCoimbra Trail RunningSénior175:24:50.0806:300:58:21
241235Diogo ModestoSCD Glória do RibatejoSénior185:26:37.6306:321:00:09
251283Ricardo FonsecaLx RunM4045:27:42.3406:331:01:13
261391Estivel MartínezEDV-Viana TrailSénior195:30:48.0106:371:04:19
271294José FéteiraARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelM5015:38:53.8406:471:12:25
281379Diogo NunesMontanha Clube Traill Running/EfapelSénior205:40:02.2306:481:13:33
291420Pedro FreitasCaracol Trail TeamSénior215:43:18.0506:521:16:49
30559Luís GraçaClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM4055:46:50.9606:561:20:22
311361Pedro GonçalvesMontanha Clube Traill Running/EfapelSénior225:47:07.6506:571:20:39
321309Miguel RibeiroZona Alta TrailM4065:50:05.9007:001:23:37
331382Paulo SantosGrupo Desportivo FerreirenseM5025:52:39.2907:031:26:10
341146Francisco Gaio(Francisco e Antonieta)Caracol Trail TeamM5515:53:28.8907:041:27:00
351239Romeu Alexandre ColaçoGinasio Quinta Valbom AAAlcocheteSénior235:55:13.2607:061:28:44
361323Pedro SantosClube Montanhismo da GuardaM4535:57:42.8307:091:31:14
37929Nuno TorresAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM4075:58:29.6907:101:32:01
381386Paulo DominguesOlímpico Vianense TrailM5035:58:55.7307:111:32:27
391355Vitor CoelhoCork Trail TeamSénior246:00:29.3107:131:34:00
401390José NarcisoCOA - Clube Orientação e AventuraM4546:04:54.4007:181:38:25
411346Ricardo SalgueiroCOA - Clube Orientação e AventuraSénior256:05:21.2307:181:38:52
42915Paulo CostaO Mundo da CorridaM4556:05:21.3807:181:38:52
431454Nuno VasconcelosCoimbra Trail RunningSénior266:07:30.1707:211:41:01
44489Hugo MendonçaInijovem- NisaSénior276:07:35.6107:211:41:07
451065Jorge AbrantesM5046:09:49.0907:241:43:20
461406Rui SantosCA BarreiraM4566:10:03.9107:241:43:35
471290Renato MarquesGinasio Quinta Valbom AAAlcocheteSénior286:10:14.0207:241:43:45
481246Luís SilvaAB Cansado TrailSénior296:11:54.6707:261:45:26
491258Carlos FreitasClube Desportivo e Cultural da NaveSénior306:13:06.5207:281:46:38
501405Francisco BossaBarrancos Futebol ClubeM4576:17:14.5007:331:50:46
511116Pedro JesusGáfete RunnersSénior316:19:36.5207:361:53:08
521222Elisio GonçalvesM4586:20:09.4207:361:53:40
53934Vitor PintoAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM4086:20:55.5207:371:54:27
54612Rui NascimentoOCS ProAventurasM4596:23:10.0007:401:56:41
55561Tiago RamosClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereSénior326:24:30.3907:411:58:01
56621Jorge NabaisCOA - Clube Orientação e AventuraSénior336:26:35.8207:442:00:07
571442João Pedro Correia FernandesCaracol Trail TeamSénior346:28:16.4207:462:01:47
581300Daniel SantosM4096:29:26.9507:472:02:58
59903Luís SoaresClube OgmaM5056:29:27.1907:472:02:58
601043João Paulo MarquesOCS ProAventurasM5526:30:18.0107:482:03:49
61710Miguel NunesABCansado TrailSénior356:31:59.1307:502:05:30
621410David AssisM5066:33:34.8607:522:07:06
63668Carlos Eduardo LourençoM5076:33:57.0307:532:07:28
641079Michael Granadeiro1987Sénior366:36:46.4107:562:10:17
651371Gonçalo RodriguesARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelSénior376:42:08.1508:032:15:39
66110David FaustinoSS CGDM5086:42:17.0208:032:15:48
671370Marco GuerraGDAzambuja - Trail TeamM40106:43:44.8208:042:17:16
681277João Nuno FonsecaOCS ProAventurasM5096:43:47.7108:052:17:19
691313Tiago CostaFormobike BTT & Trail RunningSénior386:43:50.5508:052:17:22
701369Pedro VazDap Trail TeamSénior396:43:57.7308:052:17:29
711033Fernando HomemC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM40116:44:41.8308:062:18:13
72422Francisco DiasStravistas VPM45106:50:11.4808:122:23:42
731477Miguel Machado PimentaCoimbra Trail RunningM40126:51:06.7608:132:24:38
7477Joel GuedesM40136:51:15.8008:142:24:47
751432Hugo FerreiraSCD Glória do RibatejoM40146:51:36.9208:142:25:08
76343Paulo AlvesGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaM40156:51:47.5408:142:25:19
77678João SanchesClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM50106:52:59.8608:162:26:31
781070Luis SilvaTrilho Perdido Eventos / IporluxM45116:54:27.2508:172:27:58
791356André PaivaFarmácia Luciano e MatosSénior406:56:52.8208:202:30:24
801487Luis SilvaARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelSénior416:56:57.6408:202:30:29
811364Fernando SantosNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoM45126:58:01.7208:222:31:33
82269Nuno NunesSénior426:59:37.3608:242:33:08
831424Ricardo ValenteCRP RibafriaM50116:59:49.8708:242:33:21
8446Lino LuzM40167:03:07.0008:282:36:38
85993Cláudio PiedadeInijovem- NisaSénior437:04:47.8608:302:38:19
86295Rui Pedro JuliaoGeorunnersM50127:05:30.9908:312:39:02
871217Augusto OliveiraAmigos do PedalM45137:06:41.6908:322:40:13
881312Rui Miguel GonçalvesFormobike BTT & Trail RunningM40177:06:55.7508:322:40:27
89727Rui FerreiraCRP RibafriaSénior447:09:14.9308:352:42:46
901425Marcelo SilvaCarapaus de CorridaM45147:09:31.3008:352:43:02
91206Pedro CordasClube MillenniumBCPM45157:11:48.6908:382:45:20
92518Rui PiresGeorunnersM50137:11:52.8908:382:45:24
931006Mário AlbertoNão Fazemos Nem mais um kmM45167:14:04.6708:412:47:36
94645Luis ÁlvaroO Mundo da CorridaM50147:14:44.6808:422:48:16
951292Valter MartinhoGinasio Quinta Valbom AAAlcocheteSénior457:14:45.0108:422:48:16
961311Tiago MaiaFormobike BTT & Trail RunningSénior467:19:19.5908:472:52:51
971363Nélio GirãoFormobike BTT & Trail RunningSénior477:19:24.5308:472:52:56
981347Artur OliveiraCOA - Clube Orientação e AventuraSénior487:20:28.6308:492:54:00
991015Orlando FerreiraTough Trails AlenquerM6017:22:38.0108:512:56:09
100703Gustavo PessaPuxa por ti…M40187:23:15.6908:522:56:47
1011252Miguel Nuno Duarte PedroSalamandrecosM45177:23:16.2008:522:56:47
10284João MartinsMonsanto Running TeamM5537:24:24.7408:532:57:56
103671Edgar GasparCasa do Benfica em AbrantesSénior497:26:56.1008:563:00:27
1041436Bruno MoitaDolce FuradouroM40197:30:41.1809:013:04:12
105984Zé Filipe AlmeidaEDV-Viana TrailM5547:31:39.0609:023:05:10
1061299João Emanuel SantosSénior507:32:09.5709:033:05:41
1071418Ricardo CunhaEvora Night RunnersSénior517:37:16.0609:093:10:47
1081156Luis VilelaMontanha Clube Traill Running/EfapelM40207:38:34.8209:103:12:06
1091334Mário FerreiraClube EfacecM45187:39:11.1709:113:12:42
1101457Rui PereiraEDV-Viana TrailM40217:39:12.7309:113:12:44
1111455Mário CostaMoreira Relax RunnersM50157:39:13.1909:113:12:44
1121091Rui BatistaSalamandrecosM5557:43:12.2809:163:16:43
1131253Marco CaseiroOs PerigososM40227:43:37.3909:163:17:08
114673Pedro Fogueteiro"C.D. ""Os Águias"" de Alpiarça"M40237:43:40.7709:163:17:12
1151419Nuno PereiraClube OgmaM40247:45:03.9009:183:18:35
1161165João CoutoOs FinosM45197:47:11.1009:213:20:42
1171474Lúcio AlvesPapa Trilhos do CAALM45207:51:27.5609:263:24:59
1181348António CostaCOA - Clube Orientação e AventuraM50167:53:08.0409:283:26:39
1191445Paulo EstêvãoM45217:54:14.0209:293:27:45
120949António OliveiraOs FinosM45227:55:07.7709:303:28:39
1211316Filipe LeiteManos do TrailSénior527:55:12.1109:303:28:43
1221071Gonçalo ValenteCRP RibafriaM45237:59:12.2909:353:32:43
123765Ricardo FazendasInijovem- NisaM45247:59:26.1809:353:32:57
1241048Ricardo Conde"C.D. ""Os Águias"" de Alpiarça"Sénior538:00:45.9309:373:34:17
1251427Nuno CostaGrupo Desportivo Limpeza UrbanaM40258:01:12.4209:373:34:43
1261345Luis EmidioCOA - Clube Orientação e AventuraM50178:02:58.0009:403:36:29
1271289Rui CarvalhoM45258:06:04.9009:433:39:36
1281417Marcio CunhaEDV-Viana TrailSub2328:13:38.2209:523:47:09
1291344Rodrigo LopesCOA - Clube Orientação e AventuraM40268:18:15.3509:583:51:46
1301188Claudino RebeloClube de Atletismo de ÓbidosM5568:25:29.5010:073:59:01
131470Paulo BispoTrail Runners da PonteM50188:29:13.3910:114:02:44
1321357Silvério Oliveira SantosClube Pessoal das Águas de GaiaM45268:33:27.6110:164:06:59
13316Paulo CalvinoPõe-Te a MilhasM45278:36:15.7210:204:09:47
1341464António Pedro SantosSalamandrecosM45288:36:17.5310:204:09:49
135455Luis AfonsoGeorunnersM45298:36:20.4210:204:09:51
136902Joaquim BexigaClube OgmaM50198:39:14.3110:234:12:45
1371338Carlos FigueiredoEstrela Campo Aviação FC CovilhãM45308:42:52.1710:274:16:23
138952Rodrigo JoinaGDAzambuja - Trail TeamSénior548:42:59.4510:284:16:30
139648Jorge AtalaiaO Mundo da CorridaSénior558:44:15.6410:294:17:47
140651Luis CalheirosO Mundo da CorridaM40278:44:17.0110:294:17:48
1411255Carlos SousaOs PerigososM6029:00:43.3710:494:34:14
1421282Manuel AlvesM6039:01:07.0410:494:34:38
143481João AlmeidaKaninosM50209:19:02.3011:114:52:33
1441067António DuarteKaninosM40289:19:08.5411:114:52:40
1451066Humberto José de Barros1981Sénior569:19:13.9311:114:52:45
1461350José GarcezÉvora Night RunnersM40299:20:15.7311:124:53:47
1476Tiago DionisioClube do StressM40309:20:52.2611:134:54:23
14885Rui PedrasM6049:20:53.0311:134:54:24
149195Manuel Dimas CordeiroM6059:43:48.0311:4105:17:19
1501021Gustavo BaetaSantiagobikesM40319:51:01.0311:4905:24:32

Taça Portugal Ultra Trail 50 Feminino

Posição
Dorsal
Nome
Clube
Escalão
Pos. Esc.
Tempo
T/Km.
Dif.
11298Sara BritoCA BarreiraF4515:37:04.5206:44
21016Mary VieiraDr.Merino/4mooveSF15:41:40.5706:500:04:36
31291Paula BarbosaORALKLASS - Amigos do TrailF4016:01:10.1607:130:24:05
41429Joana EsperançoMontanha Clube Traill Running/EfapelSF26:11:40.6407:260:34:36
51393Susana SimõesEDV-Viana TrailF4526:23:04.5307:400:46:00
61336Amélia Pais CostaOCS ProAventurasF5016:30:18.5907:480:53:14
71437Alexandra FernandesF5026:47:56.3108:101:10:51
8109Isabel MoleiroSS CGDF5037:07:52.1908:331:30:47
9578Ana lucia DuarteFalcões SelvagensF4537:23:14.2008:521:46:09
1072Cláudia (Cacau Medeiros)F5047:29:37.6409:001:52:33
111368Carmen FerreiraAssociação Vale GrandeF5057:34:14.5309:051:57:10
121381Lurdes GilGrupo Desportivo FerreirenseF4547:38:19.1809:102:01:14
131236Flor MadureiraLeões do VenezaF5067:39:06.8409:112:02:02
14618Mariana BallesterSF37:39:08.9109:112:02:04
151473Marília NoroPapa Trilhos do CAALSF47:51:24.4709:262:14:19
161488Elena Domínguez GonzálezAviva Sport ClubF4028:00:45.4309:372:23:40
171281Sandra CabralGinásio Clube de BragançaF4038:09:50.7809:482:32:46
181343Sónia MarquesCOA - Clube Orientação e AventuraF4048:18:10.9709:582:41:06
191218Esmeralda FiúzaFigueira Kayak ClubeF5518:39:06.6710:233:02:02
20904Fernanda FrançaClube OgmaF4558:39:13.3810:233:02:08
21734Viviana RibeiroCRP RibafriaSF59:00:25.1610:493:23:20
221456Andrea PereiraEDV-Viana TrailF4059:01:07.0010:493:24:02
231220Teresa Ramalho ConceiçãoNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um ... KmF5529:01:07.6210:493:24:03

Taça Portugal Trail Longo 20 Geral

Posição
Dorsal
Nome
Clube
Escalão
Pos. Esc.
Tempo
T/Km.
Dif.
11475Aite TamangAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamS12:13:43.5905:09
21467Vítor CostaA.D.Amarante Trail RunningM4012:16:31.5505:150:02:48
31470Paulo CostaA.D.Amarante Trail RunningS22:16:33.7005:150:02:50
41351Roberto BaiãoMontanha Clube Trail Running/EfapelS32:20:02.7205:230:06:19
51308João FernandesZona Alta TrailS42:20:21.2905:240:06:37
61460Paulo EstevesDão Nelas RunnersS52:21:41.8205:270:07:58
7932Nelson DiogoAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamS62:23:17.9205:310:09:34
81415João Mega FigueiredoAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamS72:25:06.0005:350:11:22
91479Paulo Alexandre FonsecaEDV - Viana TrailM4022:25:26.8305:360:11:43
101170Hélder PereiraClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM4032:26:15.3305:380:12:31
111375José FernandesInijovem - NisaS82:26:44.4805:390:13:00
121416Ruben ChavesAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamS92:27:16.6705:400:13:33
13372Helder AntunesA.B. Cansado TrailS102:31:00.6205:480:17:17
141384Fernando MarquesDCI/CCDRPEDRULHA-MealhadaS112:31:32.7305:500:17:49
151459Rui PiresSport Arronches e BenficaS2312:32:19.3105:520:18:35
161304João PlácidoZona Alta TrailS122:33:45.4005:550:20:01
171423Filipe Miguel Salvado AfonsoACPortalegre/UTSMS132:34:26.0005:560:20:42
181458André TrindadeACPortalegre/UTSMS142:34:27.6505:560:20:44
19771Pedro SantosS152:34:46.1205:570:21:02
201431Filipe LourençoM4512:35:44.4405:590:22:00
211263David GonçalvesS162:37:56.2806:040:24:12
22416Vitor SantosClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM4042:39:37.8806:080:25:54
231468Filipe BarrosA.D.Amarante Trail RunningS172:40:49.1806:110:27:05
241447João TeixeiraClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM4522:42:18.5406:150:28:35
25670Paulo FrangoMonsanto Running TeamM4052:42:27.6306:150:28:44
261352Vitor SantosMontanha Clube Trail Running/EfapelS182:42:36.2106:150:28:52
271322João MaiaFalcões SelvagensM5512:43:55.6406:180:30:12
281389Rui GasparMontanha Clube Trail Running/EfapelM4532:43:59.7206:180:30:16
291399Francisco HenriquesCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM4062:44:08.0706:190:30:24
301293Joaquim BaltazarA. R. C. e Desportiva da Venda da LuísaS192:46:12.3206:240:32:28
311296Nelson SerraMontanha Clube Trail Running/EfapelM4072:46:23.2106:240:32:39
321374José Miguel SantosSC Povoense - Caracóis de CorridaM4542:46:38.0306:250:32:54
331307Rui LeandroZona Alta TrailS202:47:15.8906:260:33:32
34880Gonçalo LourençoCoimbra Trail Running - Farmácia Luciano e MatosS212:47:29.6706:270:33:46
35928Luís TrindadeAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM4082:48:06.9206:280:34:23
36746Hugo SequeiraACPortalegre/UTSMS222:48:57.4006:300:35:13
37441Paulo MartinsOCS ProAventurasM5012:49:21.6206:310:35:38
38160José VitalCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM5522:49:23.5106:310:35:40
391306José DiasZona Alta TrailM5022:49:57.4706:320:36:13
401396Paulo CostaCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM4092:50:32.9306:340:36:49
41217Rui PerdigãoC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM5032:50:46.8406:340:37:03
421466Alexis Adrien PedrosaGinasio Quinta Valbom AAAlcocheteS232:51:26.4006:360:37:42
431395Tony FigueiredoDão Nelas RunnersS242:52:16.5306:380:38:33
441482Tetyana VakulyukCaracol Trail TeamF4012:52:24.6506:380:38:41
45719Ricardo SilvaAtletismo Clube da TochaS252:53:11.6206:400:39:28
46656Carlos SousaS262:53:19.0306:400:39:35
471330Paulo CastroClube EfacecS272:53:39.0506:410:39:55
481481José Carlos Brito 164C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM4552:54:08.6706:420:40:25
491340Luis BatistaTalentos TeamM5042:56:55.6506:480:43:12
501327Miguel CruzClube EfacecM40102:56:55.8306:480:43:12
511329Fábio SilvaClube EfacecS282:56:59.4606:480:43:15
52469José BizarroInijovem - NisaM40112:58:24.8906:520:44:41
531401Pedro AnjosCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM40122:58:37.4506:520:44:53
541314Ana VintémACPortalegre/UTSMSF12:58:46.3206:530:45:02
551387Joana AlvesCaracol Trail TeamSF22:58:49.2506:530:45:05
561407José Manuel ZananarAtletismo Clube da TochaM5052:58:49.7406:530:45:06
571377Manuel BelmiroCBTT Elvas VB SeguroS292:59:41.6606:550:45:58
581438Bruno CarvalhoEspírito inquieto outdoorM40133:00:57.8006:580:47:14
591315Vitorina MouratoACPortalegre/UTSMF5013:01:15.9206:580:47:32
60836José DuarteCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosS303:02:37.0007:010:48:53
611478Pedro Miguel TavaresACPortalegre/UTSMM40143:03:15.5107:030:49:32
621443Nuno SalvadorDão Nelas RunnersM40153:03:39.9607:040:49:56
631117João Miguel Dias PedroDAP Trail TeamS313:03:54.5507:040:50:11
64914Ana MirandaACPortalegre/UTSMSF33:04:01.7107:050:50:18
651403Lina MarquesCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosF4023:06:55.3207:110:53:11
661400João LopesCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM40163:06:59.3207:120:53:15
671404São CastanheiraCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosF5513:07:10.3507:120:53:26
68699Álvaro SantosAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM40173:09:50.8407:180:56:07
691376João AlvesS323:10:55.8707:210:57:12
701305Ruben DuqueZona Alta TrailS333:10:59.3707:210:57:15
711328Paulo BorgesClube EfacecS343:11:47.8607:230:58:04
721434André São MarcosACD Os ÍlhavosS353:13:12.1807:260:59:28
731408Carla LeiteClube SEMF4513:14:04.7007:281:00:21
741195Nuno GranadasTurres Trail ClubeS363:14:47.0907:301:01:03
751362Marco VitóriaSport Arronches e BenficaS373:16:08.2407:331:02:24
761472João Carlos CorreiaACPortalegre/UTSMM5533:16:16.9407:331:02:33
771341Ricardo ReisS383:17:50.9907:371:04:07
781110Almerinda VelezACPortalegre/UTSMF5023:19:11.9807:401:05:28
79337Francisco RebeloCBrunningTEAMM40183:20:38.0807:431:06:54
801402Rui SilvaCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM5063:21:26.9707:451:07:43
811366Marco CostaEspírito Inquieto OutdoorS393:22:13.2707:471:08:29
821422Marcio RosaCork trail team - CORTTS403:25:12.8707:541:11:29
83933Margarida AmaroAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamF4033:25:40.9507:551:11:57
841238Cristina BarrosSINMETROF4043:25:42.3807:551:11:58
851109José VelezACPortalegre/UTSMM5543:25:43.3707:551:11:59
861461Artur Jorge Silva BasilioOPraticante.ptM40193:25:53.4107:551:12:09
871275Rui VenâncioDá-lhe Gás TeamS413:26:30.9107:571:12:47
881480Pedro Mendes da SilvaPuxa por ti…M40203:27:59.0808:001:14:15
891326Susana PretoF4053:28:31.0908:011:14:47
901325Diogo AntunesS423:28:40.3508:021:14:56
91122Pedro CarmoCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM40213:30:18.0908:051:16:34
921365José António O R SilvaRunning EspinhoM40223:31:06.6408:071:17:23
931124Francisco MoraisCoimbra Trail RunningS433:31:06.8008:071:17:23
941303Ana ToméZona Alta TrailF4523:31:10.4708:071:17:26
95713Rogério PalmeiroShift Trail TeamM40233:32:02.9408:091:18:19
961335Carla SemedoACPortalegre/UTSMF4063:35:52.6908:181:22:09
97123João DiasCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM5073:36:28.6108:201:22:45
98913Pedro AlmeidaCoimbra Trail RunningM40243:36:32.9408:201:22:49
99179Luis ReiCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM6013:37:46.4208:231:24:02
1001331Marco LourençoClube EfacecM40253:37:49.2308:231:24:05
1011333Tiago SousaClube EfacecS443:37:49.6608:231:24:06
1021240Manuel JulioCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM5553:38:59.1708:251:25:15
1031317Helena CeiaACPortalegre/UTSMF4533:40:21.4408:291:26:37
1041320Ana VenturaACPortalegre/UTSMF4073:40:22.4308:291:26:38
105814David TabordaABCansado TrailM40263:44:27.2708:381:30:43
106205Carlos FarinhaBlue O / ADBBM40273:45:47.0308:411:32:03
107142Ricardo João BernardoCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraS453:46:10.0408:421:32:26
108432Maria Azevedo MartinsOCS ProAventurasF5033:46:40.6608:431:32:57
1091428Vitor Manuel Máximo SilvaGrupo Desportivo Limpeza UrbanaM5083:47:06.8008:441:33:23
1101385Helena LopesTribo NRF4083:55:18.3709:031:41:34
1111098Firmino MendesMontanha Clube Trail Running/EfapelM5563:56:18.5609:051:42:35
1121349Luis Filipe GonçalvesCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM5094:01:22.0009:171:47:38
1131286Fernando FariaTãlentos TeamM40284:01:52.4509:181:48:08
1141353Maria José SousaC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoF5524:02:54.2809:211:49:10
115163Otília LealC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoF4544:02:56.5809:211:49:13
1161332Filipe BessaClube EfacecS464:04:37.9409:251:50:54
1171439Pedro OliveiraM40294:14:37.6209:482:00:54
1181433Jorge MeloLive CuriousS474:15:12.1909:492:01:28
1191435Solange DominguesLive CuriousSF44:15:16.2409:492:01:32
120707Carlos TeixeiraM40304:15:38.5709:502:01:55
1211372Helena MatiasFigueira Kayak ClubeSF54:16:27.1509:522:02:43
1221288Sofia CabritaAPTF4094:18:11.3609:562:04:27
1231397António CebolaCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosS484:18:11.4109:562:04:27
1241453Rosa CostaMoreira Relax RunnersF5044:18:40.5509:572:04:57
12536Ana Maria MarquesFalcões SelvagensF4554:27:05.9110:162:13:22
126813Soraia FerreiraAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamF40104:41:45.1510:502:28:01
1271462Susana Claudia M S SilvaRunning EspinhoF40114:41:48.8010:502:28:05
1281026Filipa MatiasDAP Trail TeamSF64:44:24.3610:562:30:40
1291265Miguel HenriquesM4564:44:32.0210:572:30:48
130720Micael MartinsCBrunningTEAMS494:50:14.8811:102:36:31
131965Hugo MoreiraS505:27:18.2112:353:13:34
1321413Pedro José Lopes FontinhaClube MillenniumBCPS517:17:55.9916:515:04:12

Taça Portugal Trail Longo 20 Masculino

Posição
Dorsal
Nome
Clube
Escalão
Pos. Esc.
Tempo
T/Km.
Dif.
11475Aite TamangAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamSénior12:13:43.5905:09
21467Vítor CostaA.D.Amarante Trail RunningM4012:16:31.5505:150:02:48
31470Paulo CostaA.D.Amarante Trail RunningSénior22:16:33.7005:150:02:50
41351Roberto BaiãoMontanha Clube Trail Running/EfapelSénior32:20:02.7205:230:06:19
51308João FernandesZona Alta TrailSénior42:20:21.2905:240:06:37
61460Paulo EstevesDão Nelas RunnersSénior52:21:41.8205:270:07:58
7932Nelson DiogoAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamSénior62:23:17.9205:310:09:34
81415João Mega FigueiredoAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamSénior72:25:06.0005:350:11:22
91479Paulo Alexandre FonsecaEDV - Viana TrailM4022:25:26.8305:360:11:43
101170Hélder PereiraClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM4032:26:15.3305:380:12:31
111375José FernandesInijovem - NisaSénior82:26:44.4805:390:13:00
121416Ruben ChavesAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamSénior92:27:16.6705:400:13:33
13372Helder AntunesA.B. Cansado TrailSénior102:31:00.6205:480:17:17
141384Fernando MarquesDCI/CCDRPEDRULHA-MealhadaSénior112:31:32.7305:500:17:49
151459Rui PiresSport Arronches e BenficaS2312:32:19.3105:520:18:35
161304João PlácidoZona Alta TrailSénior122:33:45.4005:550:20:01
171423Filipe Miguel AfonsoACPortalegre/UTSMSénior132:34:26.0005:560:20:42
181458André TrindadeACPortalegre/UTSMSénior142:34:27.6505:560:20:44
19771Pedro SantosSénior152:34:46.1205:570:21:02
201431Filipe LourençoM4512:35:44.4405:590:22:00
211263David GonçalvesSénior162:37:56.2806:040:24:12
22416Vitor SantosClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM4042:39:37.8806:080:25:54
231468Filipe BarrosA.D.Amarante Trail RunningSénior172:40:49.1806:110:27:05
241447João TeixeiraClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM4522:42:18.5406:150:28:35
25670Paulo FrangoMonsanto Running TeamM4052:42:27.6306:150:28:44
261352Vitor SantosMontanha Clube Trail Running/EfapelSénior182:42:36.2106:150:28:52
271322João MaiaFalcões SelvagensM5512:43:55.6406:180:30:12
281389Rui GasparMontanha Clube Trail Running/EfapelM4532:43:59.7206:180:30:16
291399Francisco HenriquesCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM4062:44:08.0706:190:30:24
301293Joaquim BaltazarA. R. C. e Desportiva da Venda da LuísaSénior192:46:12.3206:240:32:28
311296Nelson SerraMontanha Clube Trail Running/EfapelM4072:46:23.2106:240:32:39
321374José Miguel SantosSC Povoense - Caracóis de CorridaM4542:46:38.0306:250:32:54
331307Rui LeandroZona Alta TrailSénior202:47:15.8906:260:33:32
34880Gonçalo LourençoCoimbra Trail Running - Farmácia Luciano e MatosSénior212:47:29.6706:270:33:46
35928Luís TrindadeAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM4082:48:06.9206:280:34:23
36746Hugo SequeiraACPortalegre/UTSMSénior222:48:57.4006:300:35:13
37441Paulo MartinsOCS ProAventurasM5012:49:21.6206:310:35:38
38160José VitalCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM5522:49:23.5106:310:35:40
391306José DiasZona Alta TrailM5022:49:57.4706:320:36:13
401396Paulo CostaCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM4092:50:32.9306:340:36:49
41217Rui PerdigãoC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM5032:50:46.8406:340:37:03
421466Alexis Adrien PedrosaGinasio Quinta Valbom AAAlcocheteSénior232:51:26.4006:360:37:42
431395Tony FigueiredoDão Nelas RunnersSénior242:52:16.5306:380:38:33
44719Ricardo SilvaAtletismo Clube da TochaSénior252:53:11.6206:400:39:28
45656Carlos SousaSénior262:53:19.0306:400:39:35
461330Paulo CastroClube EfacecSénior272:53:39.0506:410:39:55
471481José Carlos BritoC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM4552:54:08.6706:420:40:25
481340Luis BatistaTalentos TeamM5042:56:55.6506:480:43:12
491327Miguel CruzClube EfacecM40102:56:55.8306:480:43:12
501329Fábio SilvaClube EfacecSénior282:56:59.4606:480:43:15
51469José BizarroInijovem - NisaM40112:58:24.8906:520:44:41
521401Pedro AnjosCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM40122:58:37.4506:520:44:53
531407José Manuel ZananarAtletismo Clube da TochaM5052:58:49.7406:530:45:06
541377Manuel BelmiroCBTT Elvas VB SeguroSénior292:59:41.6606:550:45:58
551438Bruno CarvalhoEspírito inquieto outdoorM40133:00:57.8006:580:47:14
56836José DuarteCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosSénior303:02:37.0007:010:48:53
571478Pedro Miguel TavaresACPortalegre/UTSMM40143:03:15.5107:030:49:32
581443Nuno SalvadorDão Nelas RunnersM40153:03:39.9607:040:49:56
591117João Miguel Dias PedroDAP Trail TeamSénior313:03:54.5507:040:50:11
601400João LopesCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM40163:06:59.3207:120:53:15
61699Álvaro SantosAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM40173:09:50.8407:180:56:07
621376João AlvesSénior323:10:55.8707:210:57:12
631305Ruben DuqueZona Alta TrailSénior333:10:59.3707:210:57:15
641328Paulo BorgesClube EfacecSénior343:11:47.8607:230:58:04
651434André São MarcosACD Os ÍlhavosSénior353:13:12.1807:260:59:28
661195Nuno GranadasTurres Trail ClubeSénior363:14:47.0907:301:01:03
671362Marco VitóriaSport Arronches e BenficaSénior373:16:08.2407:331:02:24
681472João Carlos CorreiaACPortalegre/UTSMM5533:16:16.9407:331:02:33
691341Ricardo ReisSénior383:17:50.9907:371:04:07
70337Francisco RebeloCBrunningTEAMM40183:20:38.0807:431:06:54
711402Rui SilvaCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM5063:21:26.9707:451:07:43
721366Marco CostaEspírito Inquieto OutdoorSénior393:22:13.2707:471:08:29
731422Marcio RosaCork trail team - CORTTSénior403:25:12.8707:541:11:29
741109José VelezACPortalegre/UTSMM5543:25:43.3707:551:11:59
751461Artur Jorge Silva BasilioOPraticante.ptM40193:25:53.4107:551:12:09
761275Rui VenâncioDá-lhe Gás TeamSénior413:26:30.9107:571:12:47
771480Pedro Mendes da SilvaPuxa por ti…M40203:27:59.0808:001:14:15
781325Diogo AntunesSénior423:28:40.3508:021:14:56
79122Pedro CarmoCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM40213:30:18.0908:051:16:34
801365José António O R SilvaRunning EspinhoM40223:31:06.6408:071:17:23
811124Francisco MoraisCoimbra Trail RunningSénior433:31:06.8008:071:17:23
82713Rogério PalmeiroShift Trail TeamM40233:32:02.9408:091:18:19
83123João DiasCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM5073:36:28.6108:201:22:45
84913Pedro AlmeidaCoimbra Trail RunningM40243:36:32.9408:201:22:49
85179Luis ReiCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM6013:37:46.4208:231:24:02
861331Marco LourençoClube EfacecM40253:37:49.2308:231:24:05
871333Tiago SousaClube EfacecSénior443:37:49.6608:231:24:06
881240Manuel JulioCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM5553:38:59.1708:251:25:15
89814David TabordaABCansado TrailM40263:44:27.2708:381:30:43
90205Carlos FarinhaBlue O / ADBBM40273:45:47.0308:411:32:03
91142Ricardo João BernardoCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraSénior453:46:10.0408:421:32:26
921428Vitor Manuel SilvaGrupo Desportivo Limpeza UrbanaM5083:47:06.8008:441:33:23
931098Firmino MendesMontanha Clube Trail Running/EfapelM5563:56:18.5609:051:42:35
941349Luis Filipe GonçalvesCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM5094:01:22.0009:171:47:38
951286Fernando FariaTãlentos TeamM40284:01:52.4509:181:48:08
961332Filipe BessaClube EfacecSénior464:04:37.9409:251:50:54
971439Pedro OliveiraM40294:14:37.6209:482:00:54
981433Jorge MeloLive CuriousSénior474:15:12.1909:492:01:28
99707Carlos TeixeiraM40304:15:38.5709:502:01:55
1001397António CebolaCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosSénior484:18:11.4109:562:04:27
1011265Miguel HenriquesM4564:44:32.0210:572:30:48
102720Micael MartinsCBrunningTEAMSénior494:50:14.8811:102:36:31
103965Hugo MoreiraSénior505:27:18.2112:353:13:34
1041413Pedro José FontinhaClube MillenniumBCPSénior517:17:55.9916:515:04:12

Taça Portugal Trail Longo 20 Feminino

Posição
Dorsal
Nome
Clube
Escalão
Pos. Esc.
Tempo
T/Km.
Dif.
11482Tetyana VakulyukCaracol Trail TeamF4012:52:24.6506:38
21314Ana VintémACPortalegre/UTSMSF12:58:46.3206:530:06:21
31387Joana AlvesCaracol Trail TeamSF22:58:49.2506:530:06:24
41315Vitorina MouratoACPortalegre/UTSMF5013:01:15.9206:580:08:51
5914Ana MirandaACPortalegre/UTSMSF33:04:01.7107:050:11:37
61403Lina MarquesCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosF4023:06:55.3207:110:14:30
71404São CastanheiraCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosF5513:07:10.3507:120:14:45
81408Carla LeiteClube SEMF4513:14:04.7007:280:21:40
91110Almerinda VelezACPortalegre/UTSMF5023:19:11.9807:400:26:47
10933Margarida AmaroAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamF4033:25:40.9507:550:33:16
111238Cristina BarrosSINMETROF4043:25:42.3807:550:33:17
121326Susana PretoF4053:28:31.0908:010:36:06
131303Ana ToméZona Alta TrailF4523:31:10.4708:070:38:45
141335Carla SemedoACPortalegre/UTSMF4063:35:52.6908:180:43:28
151317Helena CeiaACPortalegre/UTSMF4533:40:21.4408:290:47:56
161320Ana VenturaACPortalegre/UTSMF4073:40:22.4308:290:47:57
17432Maria Azevedo MartinsOCS ProAventurasF5033:46:40.6608:430:54:16
181385Helena LopesTribo NRF4083:55:18.3709:031:02:53
191353Maria José SousaC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoF5524:02:54.2809:211:10:29
20163Otília LealC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoF4544:02:56.5809:211:10:32
211435Solange DominguesLive CuriousSF44:15:16.2409:491:22:51
221372Helena MatiasFigueira Kayak ClubeSF54:16:27.1509:521:24:02
231288Sofia CabritaAPTF4094:18:11.3609:561:25:46
241453Rosa CostaMoreira Relax RunnersF5044:18:40.5509:571:26:16
2536Ana Maria MarquesFalcões SelvagensF4554:27:05.9110:161:34:41
26813Soraia FerreiraAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamF40104:41:45.1510:501:49:20
271462Susana Claudia SilvaRunning EspinhoF40114:41:48.8010:501:49:24
281026Filipa MatiasDAP Trail TeamSF64:44:24.3610:561:51:59