Classificação TCC’2015 – Proença a Nova

20+ Masculino

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
67António de Oliveira SilvinoA.C. São Mamede2:08
199Guilherme NetoSunset Runners2:08
378Paulo FerreiraBairro dos Anjos Leiria2:11
364João PlácidoUnião FCI de Tomar2:12
409Miguel Ribeiro"Os Saramagos"2:20
411Gonçalo RijoIndividual2:21
417Filipe CarvalheiroCanhões da Nazaré2:25
375André FonteQuinta da Maia Runners2:28
68Charles CustódioA.C. São Mamede2:28
10º400Luís AlexandreTomarRunners2:32
11º388Miguel NascimentoCoimbra Trail Running2:35
12º367Gonçalo RodriguesIndividual2:37
13º200Jaime GoesIndividual2:40
14º401Carlos CarvalhoTomarRunners2:40
15º414Pedro PimentelIndividual2:44
16º370Romeu OuteiroIndividual2:46
17º213Ricardo FerreiraDolce CR/Running Team ACRDFuradouro2:48
18º265Filipe de Jesus DominguesPinhal Total - Oleiros Aventura2:49
19º343Paulo AlvesIndividual2:49
20º342José EufrásioClube Fluvial de Coimbra2:51
21º142Ricardo BernardoPênêvês2:51
22º362Hugo GoncalvesIndividual2:53
23º347Ricardo CastroIndividual2:54
24º385António FórneaCasa Nova2:54
25º40Hugo FerreiraIndividual2:56
26º402Marcelo CoutinhoThis side up - Run Team2:56
27º360João MarquesPedra Rija Runing Team2:59
28º358Luis Manuel SilvaO mundo da corrida2:59
29º383Vítor MarquesBTZ Mação2:59
30º331Pedro Miguel SilvaClubeMillenniumBCP3:00
31º280João CanasBTZ Mação3:01
32º376Miguel PiresQuinta da Maia Runners3:04
33º328Gonçalo BritoIndividual3:05
34º316Eurico MarçalSunset Runners3:07
35º346Igor CardosoIndividual3:07
36º279Luis HernandezTeam Trailquilidade3:08
37º412Bruno ConceiçãoDolce CR/Running Team ACRDFuradouro3:08
38º136José IsabelTomar Runners3:09
39º356Sérgio MarquesO mundo da corrida3:11
40º357Pedro PintoO mundo da corrida3:11
41º395Luis OliveiraIndividual3:16
42º324Miraldo RamosSSCGD3:22
43º408Nuno SoaresIndividual3:23
44º288Adelino MotaTomar Runners3:23
45º329Paulo Jorge PintoClubeMillenniumBCP3:32
46º345Nelson MoreiraIndividual3:32
47º91Nuno RosaIndividual3:33
48º381Francisco MartinsPernas de gafanhoto3:33
49º44Paulo Jorge CarvalhoTomar Runners3:35
50º287Ricardo BaptistaTomar Runners3:35
51º304Fernando Miguel RosaClubeMillenniumBCP3:36
52º318Nuno SáGinja Team3:37
53º312António LimaGinja Team3:37
54º336Victor FerreiraGinja Team3:37
55º327Eduardo PintoPernas de Gafanhoto3:38
56º317Pedro VasconcelosIndividual3:38
57º379Jorge Manuel MendesIndividual3:40
58º39João GuerreiroIndividual3:46
59º384Paulo Alexandre MarquesCasa do Benfica em Abrantes3:47
60º349Luis FerreiraAgarrados3:49
61º377Rui AlhoIndividual3:52
62º302José FariaClubeMillenniumBCP3:53
63º195Manuel CordeiroIndividual3:54
64º337Francisco RebeloCBrunning3:58
65º374Pedro CostaIndividual3:59
66º418Anselmo MaiaIndividual4:00
67º404Pedro OliveiraIndividual4:05
68º403Paulo HelenoNel - Pédatleta4:14
69º420Romeu AzevedoDoutor Exercico Running Team4:16
70º421Miguel AlbuquerqueDoutor Exercico Running Team4:16
71º246Pedro LizardoMonsanto Running Team4:25
72º77Joel GuedesIndividual4:25
73º28Paulo Jorge CaetanoClubeMillenniumBCP4:25
74º33Luís RibeiroMonsanto Running Team4:25
75º332António Júlio TornadaClubeMillenniumBCP4:29

20+ Feminino

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
71Anabela DuqueA.C. São Mamede2:37
249Elisabete VieiraSunset Runners2:40
354Rute MartinsClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere2:44
387Tuxa NegriGinásio Quinta do Valbom - AAA TRT2:51
291Sofia NunesIndividual2:52
355Vera BizarroO mundo da corrida2:53
333Heloisa GalhaClubeMillenniumBCP3:06
429Margarida SantosSPEM3:08
430Elsa MoreiraClubeMillenniumBCP3:24
10º373Carina AlvesIndividual3:46
11º351Cristina PalmaAgarrados3:47
12º322Susana AraújoIndividual3:49
13º314Sandra FreitasIndividual3:49
14º366Luia MartinsO mundo da corrida3:50
15º428Filipa VilarIndividual3:52
16º303Vanda RosaClubeMillenniumBCP3:53
17º407Tatiana NunesIndividual3:54
18º247Mariana MonteiroH2h Club better living3:54
19º41Sandra GuerreiroIndividual3:59
20º397Joana RibeiroIndividual4:25
21º320Ana Luisa CarreiroGoRun4:35
22º396Rita CoelhoIndividual4:35

40+ Masculino

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
73Rui LuzIndividual4:00
61Luís MotaCasa do Benfica em Abrantes4:00
224Francisco GaioA20km4:29
405Pedro GonçalvesPinhal Total Oleiros Aventura4:47
46Lino LuzIndividual4:49
107João GirãoIndividual5:04
251João Filipe FerreiraRSB-Lisboa5:05
371Amadeu TeixeiraIndividual5:06
352Armando SantosOeiras Trail Team5:14
10º386João CondeIndividual5:21
11º372Helder AntunesIndividual5:22
12º54Tiago SalgueiroO mundo da corrida5:23
13º295Rui Pedro JuliaoGeorunners5:24
14º219Paulo André CarvalhoO mundo da corrida5:26
15º406Rui FerreiraO Mundo da Corrida5:26
16º308Fernando VilelaClubeMillenniumBCP5:28
17º394Vasco LopesA20km Almeirim5:29
18º110David FaustinoSSCGD5:30
19º99Jorge TiagoO Mundo da Corrida5:32
20º391André GuerreiroOeiras Trail Team5:34
21º323Jorge MarieiroOs Ílhavos/MarieiroSeguros5:36
22º392Filipe TorresA20Km5:42
23º101Luis Miguel PintoACPortalegre/UTSM5:42
24º278João Nuno FradeIndividual5:43
25º335Arlindo Frias DeusClubeMillenniumBCP5:44
26º382João AgostinhoSalamandrecos5:47
27º212Ricardo VitorinoDolce CR/Running Team ACRDFuradouro5:47
28º363Paulo FerreiraLoriga5:49
29º285Francisco Freire/Xico da BoinaCorrer Lisboa5:50
30º339Gil CorreiaClube Atletismo de Lamas5:52
31º128Jorge FreitasCLAC - Entroncamento5:54
32º350Nuno LimaIndividual5:57
33º283Luis FerreiraOs Ílhavos5:57
34º369Tiago Van ZellerFerroviario Maputo5:57
35º340Helder BaptistaIndividual5:58
36º424André CarvalhoMontanha Clube Trail Running Efapel5:59
37º31José FarinhaClubeMillenniumBCP6:02
38º380José FerreiraPorto Runners6:15
39º425Fernando FerreiraIndividual6:21
40º310José AfonsoPortugal Runners6:22
41º297Pedro BatistaIndividual6:22
42º319João AmadorGoRun6:24
43º299Sérgio AlmeidaOs Ílhavos6:28
44º17Carlos AbreuIndividual6:40
45º338Paulo CorreiaIndividual6:41
46º4Mário SilvaTAU Runners6:42
47º237João Fortunato GradeIndividual6:42
48º266Carlos NavegaSem Rota6:42
49º311Bruno GouveiaIndividual6:46
50º321Pedro Sanguino4@Fundo6:48
51º306Virgilio CostaClubeMillenniumBCP6:50
52º365Rodrigo QuintalIndividual6:52
53º307Paulo FelícioClubeMillenniumBCP6:52
54º326Miguel PimentaCentro Osteopático de Coimbra6:52
55º389Pedro PiresA. A. Lebres do Sado6:59
56º55Vasco RomãozinhoIndividual7:00
57º298Tito TeixeiraIndividual7:02
58º198Ricardo CoelhoSSCGD7:03
59º228Jose Carlos MeloRun 4 Fun7:08
60º294Jorge SousaMamute Crew7:16
61º334Vitor Manuel MataClubeMillenniumBCP7:18
62º196José MantaIndividual7:18
63º296Pedro LuzioSSCGD7:20
64º45Tiago AvelãsSSCGD7:39
65º410Pedro Miguel RodriguesIndividual7:47
66º161Helder LopesIndividual7:48
67º121Rodolfo RapazO Mundo da Corrida7:48
68º140Márcio CastroIndividual7:48
69º186Ricardo OliveiraSPEM7:48
70º6Tiago DionisioClube do Stress7:58
71º85Rui PedrasClube Banco BIC7:58
72º47João MendesClube do Stress7:58

40+ Feminino

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
109Isabel MoleiroSS CGD5:41
390Ana MaiaIndividual5:47
223Maria Antonieta SáA20KM5:48
2Carla Elisabete AndréA minha corrida5:51
72Claudia MedeirosA.C. São Mamede5:59
313Tânia Sofia AgostinhoOFFTEL RUNNERS/Estímulo d'Aventura6:02
15Raquel AfonsoNovabase6:05
353Sónia TúbalMonsanto Running Team/Estimulo De A`ventura6:19
241Sónia DionísioSPEM6:30
10º292Monica SilvaIndividual6:36
11º36Ana MarquesFalcões Selvagens7:16
12º286Inês BarradasCorrer Lisboa8:31
290Tania CaladoIndividualDNF
309Ana TeixeiraCorrida PeregrinaDNF