Classificação TCC’2015 – Sertã

TCC-Sertã 20+ Feminino

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
71Anabela DuqueA.C.S Mamede01:59:06,906
355Vera BizarroO mundo da corrida02:03:49,000
291Sofia NunesSunset Runners02:13:19,481
249Elisabete VieiraSunset Runners02:15:55,200
588Elsa LopesIndividual02:24:43,362
333Heloisa GalhaClubeMillenniumBCP02:27:41,953
430Elsa Moreira ClubeMillenniumBCP02:30:45,128
351Cristina PalmaAgarrados02:34:11,610
475Maria Margarida CotrimNo Speed Limit02:37:39,507
10º568Vanda FernandesPace.makers02:37:40,242
11º366Lucia MartinsO mundo da corrida02:38:35,768
12º314Sandra FreitasIndividual02:41:16,303
13º303Vanda RosaClubeMillenniumBCP02:45:03,701
14º511Sophie MrejenIndividual02:45:18,073
15º573Celia Susana CordeiroIndividual02:55:57,948
16º301Paula Isabel BatalhaClubeMillenniumBCP02:56:42,821
17º476Maria Helena RosadoNo Speed Limit03:03:51,087
18º41Sandra GuerreiroIndividual03:06:54,351
19º373Carina AlvesIndividual03:06:58,771
20º602Liliana Simões (Tuca)Os Ílhavos03:07:07,502
21º598Susana AlvesIndividual03:16:22,758
22º322Susana AraújoIndividual03:16:23,434
23º523Cláudia Sofia RatoIndividual03:43:58,758
320Ana Luisa CarreiroGoRunDNS
354Rute MartinsCA Ferreira do ZêzereDNS

TCC Sertã 20+ Masculino

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
67António SilvinoACS Mamede01:33:52,250
463Nilton LopesIndividual01:34:56,000
364João PlácidoUnião FCI de Tomar01:36:12,908
378Paulo FerreiraBairro dos Anjos Leiria01:36:12,908
409Miguel Ribeiro"Os Saramagos"01:36:12,908
68Charles CustódioACS Mamede01:43:56,294
416Vitor SantosCCD CMT/SMAS TOMAR01:48:42,207
279Luis HernandezTeam Trailquilidade01:49:51,939
439Carlos GonçalvesIndividual01:53:34,961
367Gonçalo RodriguesIndividual01:56:01,012
401Carlos CarvalhoTomarRunners01:56:25,361
10º551Sergio LourençoCartaxo Night Runners01:56:38,918
11º549Nuno Ventura BarbosaIndividual02:02:38,605
12º550Nuno CordeiroCartaxo Night Runners02:03:20,107
13º362Hugo GonçalvesIndividual02:05:05,269
14º316Eurico MarçalSunset Runners02:05:31,446
15º265Filipe DominguesPinhal Total/Oleiros Aventura02:05:44,393
16º358Luis Manuel SilvaO mundo da corrida02:08:20,568
17º347Ricardo CastroIndividual02:08:21,601
18º383Vítor MarquesBTZ Mação02:08:35,434
19º342José EufrásioClube Fluvial de Coimbra02:09:17,011
20º385António FórneaCasa Nova02:10:23,391
21º415Rodrigo Dias LopesCCD CMT/SMAS TOMAR02:10:51,385
22º331Pedro Miguel SilvaClubeMillenniumBCP02:11:15,063
23º269Nuno NunesGDS Domingos02:11:43,336
24º582Pedro Miguel GonçalvesClube Vodafone02:12:22,221
25º327Eduardo PintoPernas de Gafanhoto02:13:33,828
26º589José Lourenço GomesIndividual02:13:45,890
27º346Igor CardosoIndividual02:13:56,962
28º579Nelson FerreiraIndividual02:14:15,532
29º317Pedro VasconcelosIndividual02:14:25,900
30º569Mário Cunhapace.makers02:14:32,781
31º607Ricardo AlmeidaIndividual02:14:36,698
32º344Carlos TeixeiraIndividual02:14:44,901
33º595Tiago CarvalhoIndividual02:15:00,004
34º512Jaime CaldeiraIndividual02:20:09,437
35º280João CanasBTZ Mação02:22:34,095
36º402Marcelo CoutinhoThis side up - Run Team02:22:45,614
37º587Jorge LopesIndividual02:24:44,063
38º357Pedro PintoO mundo da corrida02:25:22,874
39º356Sérgio MarquesO mundo da corrida02:25:25,911
40º591Eduardo SilvaIndividual02:26:19,756
41º600Daniel CostaIndividual02:26:20,957
42º345Nelson MoreiraIndividual02:27:42,457
43º377Rui AlhoIndividual02:27:43,056
44º374Pedro CostaIndividual02:28:25,602
45º580Pedro LourençoClube Vodafone02:29:34,827
46º329Paulo PintoClubeMillenniumBCP02:30:45,869
47º287Ricardo BaptistaTomar Runners02:33:17,699
48º349Luis FerreiraAgarrados02:34:13,097
49º91Nuno RosaIndividual02:35:10,256
50º599Nuno BaixinhoRUNSOX Runners02:35:51,660
51º420Romeu AzevedoDoutor Exercico Running Team02:38:20,487
52º508João MonteiroIndividual02:40:43,622
53º302José FariaClubeMillenniumBCP02:41:14,796
54º195Manuel CordeiroIndividual02:41:15,294
55º305Oscar MarquesClubeMillenniumBCP02:45:03,101
56º337Francisco RebeloCBrunning02:48:35,529
57º586Huang XiangyunIndividual02:54:03,468
58º577Francisco Jose BatistaIndividual02:55:58,416
59º526Luís LançaIndividual03:02:36,623
60º477Dercio GuiaNo Speed Limit03:03:50,552
61º421Miguel AlbuquerqueDr Exercico Running Team03:13:14,048
62º539João RodriguesIndividual03:17:51,273
63º332António TornadaClubeMillenniumBCP03:21:48,006
64º84Arlindo AidosIndividual03:40:32,534
65º403Paulo HelenoNel - Pédatleta03:40:45,595
14Pedro AlbinoUnião FCI de TomarDNS
288Adelino MotaTomar RunnersDNS
199Guilherme NetoSunset RunnersDNS
40Hugo FerreiraIndividualDNS
142Ricardo BernardoPênêvêsDNS
328Gonçalo BritoIndividualDNS
330Jorge Alexandre SoaresClubeMillenniumBCPDNS
419Vitor LeitãoDr Exercico Running TeamDNS
562João PiteiraEscola NavalDNS
565Tiago ArvelosEscola NavalDNS
585Joaquim AntunesSSCGDDNS
601Rui GonçalvesIndividualDNS

TCC-Sertã 40+ Feminino

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
109Isabel MoleiroSS CGD04:49:51,724
10º241Sónia DionísioSPEMDNS
11º534Paula PenedoRail RunnersDNS
313Sofia AgostinhoOFFTEL RUNNERS/Estímulo d'Aventura05:10:19,946
353Sónia TúbalMonsanto Running Team/Estimulo De A`ventura05:18:43,510
292Monica SilvaIndividual05:45:04,439
290Tania CaladoIndividualDNS
592Maria GuedesIndividual05:59:32,875
36Ana MarquesFalcões Selvagens07:18:59,911
286Inês BarradasCorrer Lisboa07:45:11,109
72Claudia MedeirosA.C. São Mamede05:37:06,626

TCC Sertã 40+ Masculino

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
251João Filipe FerreiraRSB-Lisboa04:03:51,260
352Armando SantosOeiras Trail Team04:15:25,217
295Rui Pedro JuliaoGeorunners04:20:48,905
278João Nuno FradeIndividual04:25:35,085
434António AredeMonsanto Running Team04:26:48,625
606Alexandre PintoIndividual04:28:20,399
107João GirãoIndividual04:28:53,794
300Rui RodriguesIndividual04:32:22,377
285Francisco Freire/Xico da BoinaCorrer Lisboa04:32:43,860
10º110David FaustinoSSCGD04:36:19,974
11º323Jorge MarieiroOs Ílhavos/MarieiroSeguros04:38:12,265
12º391André GuerreiroOeiras Trail Team04:47:32,096
13º335Arlindo Frias DeusClubeMillenniumBCP05:00:19,009
14º340Helder BaptistaTrilho Perdido05:02:18,104
15º101Luis Miguel PintoACPortalegre/UTSM05:02:19,143
16º325João ValenteIndividual05:03:18,466
17º538Pedro PrudencioSalamandrecos05:03:37,727
18º299Sérgio AlmeidaOs Ílhavos05:05:23,880
19º283Luis FerreiraOs Ílhavos05:05:24,480
20º350Nuno LimaIndividual05:11:48,536
21º590Rui SousaIndividual05:12:46,432
22º77Joel GuedesIndividual05:18:51,091
23º240André Lopes RibeiroIndividual05:19:49,309
24º319João AmadorGoRun05:22:55,771
25º363Paulo FerreiraLoriga05:22:56,422
26º45Tiago AvelãsSSCGD05:29:06,185
27º311Bruno GouveiaIndividual05:34:19,955
28º596Valter MatosIndividual05:38:45,833
29º593Rafael MonteiroIndividual05:38:46,000
30º228Jose Carlos MeloRun 4 Fun05:44:47,535
31º298Tito TeixeiraIndividual05:51:03,734
32º498António SerranoEléctrico Futebol Clube05:57:05,577
33º161Helder LopesIndividual05:57:20,238
34º455Luis AfonsoGeorunners Portugal05:57:48,196
35º85Rui PedrasClube Banco BIC06:01:32,700
36º139Ricardo CruzEléctrico Futebol Clube Pinheiro06:04:35,047
37º307Paulo FelícioClubeMillenniumBCP06:16:32,690
38º470Paulo BispoBTTSor06:04:35,737
39º306Virgilio CostaClubeMillenniumBCP06:16:33,689
40º535António SoaresIndividual06:08:02,294
41º384Paulo Alexandre MarquesCasa do Benfica em Abrantes06:46:17,199
42º55Vasco RomãozinhoIndividual06:10:30,386
43º410Pedro RodriguesIndividual06:46:18,598
44º389Pedro PiresA. A. Lebres do Sado06:10:31,148
45º28Paulo Jorge CaetanoClubeMillenniumBCP07:19:00,658
46º583Luis LopesAbutres Running TeamDNF
47º584José das NevesA.A.Lebres do SadoDNF
48º581João LamasAbutres Running TeamDNF
49º594João PlancheIndividualDNF
50º605Rui Almeida RodriguesExperienciarDNF
597Filipe ConceiçãoIndividualDNS
186Ricardo OliveiraSPEMDNS
196Jose MantaIndividualDNS
537Rui Almeida RodriguesExperienciarDNS
31José FarinhaClubeMillenniumBCPDNS
339Gil CorreiaClube Atletismo de LamasDNS
393João Paulo MarquesIndividualDNS
3Carlos FilipeARCADA/BECOIMBRADNS
57José Manuel MotaOs MatrecosDNS
293Mário PiresIndividualDNS
321Pedro Sanguino4@FundoDNS
334Vitor Manuel MataClubeMillenniumBCPDNS
607Ricardo AlmeidaIndividualDNS