Classificação TCC’2015 – Vila de Rei

20+ Masculino

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
67António de Oliveira SilvinoACS Mamede02:05:26
463Nilton LopesIndividual02:06:52
409Miguel Ribeiro"Os Saramagos"02:13:03
575Luís TrindadeParedes Aventura02:13:41
364João PlácidoUnião FCI de Tomar02:16:11
447Leonel GomesC.A.S.P.A02:18:08
413João FielDolce CR/Running Team ACRDFuradouro02:19:31
68Charles CustódioA.C. São Mamede02:21:15
378Paulo FerreiraBairro dos Anjos Leiria02:24:06
10º279Luis HernandezTeam Trailquilidade02:24:24
11º437Jorge DomingosEsganados vila de rei02:25:32
12º315Pedro GomesIndividual02:28:31
13º567Luís Quinta-NovaAlcains Athletics02:28:51
14º367Gonçalo RodriguesIndividual02:29:12
15º401Carlos CarvalhoTomarRunners02:30:35
16º435João DomingosEsganados vila de rei02:34:06
17º142Ricardo BernardoPênêvês02:35:24
18º200Jaime GoesIndividual02:35:41
19º576Carlos Eduardo LourençoIndividual02:37:52
20º213Ricardo FerreiraDolce CR/Running Team ACRDFuradouro02:39:13
21º246Pedro LizardoMonsanto Running Team02:40:19
22º550Nuno CordeiroCartaxo Night Runners02:40:23
23º551Sergio LourençoCartaxo Night Runners02:41:22
24º180Christof CarlAtletico Clube Javaliense02:41:30
25º385António FórneaCasa Nova02:44:40
26º561Tiago RamosClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere02:44:48
27º125Vitor CapelasIndividual02:45:23
28º347Ricardo CastroIndividual02:47:38
29º265Filipe de Jesus DominguesPinhal Total - Oleiros Aventura02:50:28
30º342José EufrásioClube Fluvial de Coimbra02:51:17
31º358Luis Manuel SilvaO mundo da corrida02:52:42
32º176Bruno CarrilhoACPortalegre/UTSM02:54:00
33º402Marcelo CoutinhoThis side up - Run Team02:54:02
34º316Eurico MarçalSunset Runners02:54:59
35º331Pedro Miguel SilvaClubeMillenniumBCP02:55:00
36º436Américo SantosEsganados vila de rei02:55:00
37º480Gabriel Mateuskaninos02:55:13
38º23Jan Hendrik WolfAtlético Clube Javalinense02:55:31
39º514Bruno PereiraIndividual02:57:39
40º542Pedro SantosIndividual02:59:47
41º570José Luis Rubio da CostaIndividual02:59:52
42º412Bruno ConceiçãoDolce CR/Running Team ACRDFuradouro03:00:15
43º44Paulo Jorge CarvalhoTomar Runners03:01:43
44º288Adelino MotaTomar Runners03:01:44
45º513Carlos Manuel EiraTomar Runners03:01:44
46º544Pedro VicenteGO!Runners03:03:17
47º362Hugo GonçalvesIndividual03:03:27
48º553Vitor GalhaCartaxo Night Runners03:03:47
49º552Marco CardosoCartaxo Night Runners03:04:08
50º24Stephan WolfAtlético Clube Javalinense03:05:46
51º481João Paulo Almeidakaninos03:09:19
52º346Igor CardosoIndividual03:10:48
53º328Gonçalo BritoIndividual03:11:04
54º317Pedro VasconcelosIndividual03:12:19
55º280João CanasBTZ Mação03:13:19
56º345Nelson MoreiraIndividual03:16:06
57º356Sérgio MarquesO mundo da corrida03:16:14
58º269Nuno NunesG.D.S. DOMINGOS03:16:29
59º357Pedro PintoO mundo da corrida03:16:31
60º349Luis FerreiraAgarrados03:18:36
61º344Carlos TeixeiraIndividual03:23:40
62º329Paulo PintoClubeMillenniumBCP03:23:43
63º236André LuísIndividual03:23:43
64º307Paulo FelícioClubeMillenniumBCP03:23:44
65º287Ricardo BaptistaTomar Runners03:23:46
66º327Eduardo PintoPernas de Gafanhoto03:23:57
67º468Paulo SilvaCOBIS03:25:21
68º455Luis AfonsoGeorunners Portugal03:26:07
69º324Miraldo RamosSSCGD03:29:17
70º407Diogo AlvesTeamArrasaKabeços03:31:04
71º522Filipe FernandesTeamArrasaKabeços03:31:13
72º520Pedro AlfaiateTeamArrasaKabeços03:31:47
73º336Victor FerreiraGinja Team03:31:47
74º318Nuno SáGinja Team03:31:48
75º91Nuno RosaIndividual03:36:30
76º302José FariaClubeMillenniumBCP03:36:33
77º195Manuel CordeiroIndividual03:36:34
78º384Paulo Alexandre MarquesCasa do Benfica em Abrantes03:43:18
79º337Francisco RebeloCBrunning03:55:06
80º374Pedro CostaIndividual03:58:44
81º543Ricardo CardosoIndividual03:59:48
82º525Jorge FonteIndividual03:59:48
83º484Carlos Pinto CoelhoO mundo da corrida04:01:49
84º305Oscar MarquesClubeMillenniumBCP04:11:24
85º28Paulo Jorge CaetanoClubeMillenniumBCP04:11:58
86º446António LopesIndividual04:12:39
87º421Miguel AlbuquerqueDoutor Exercico Running Team04:17:30
88º420Romeu AzevedoDoutor Exercico Running Team04:17:34
89º571João BrazãoMicrosoft One04:35:18
90º403Paulo HelenoNel - Pédatleta04:52:55
91º332António Júlio TornadaClubeMillenniumBCP04:54:03
14Pedro AlbinoUnião FCI de TomarDNS
40Hugo FerreiraIndividualDNS
199Guilherme NetoSunset RunnersDNS
312António LimaGinja TeamDNS
330Jorge SoaresClubeMillenniumBCPDNS
341José Manuel SantosIndividualDNS
377Rui AlhoIndividualDNS
419Vitor LeitãoDoutor Exercico Running TeamDNS
456Pedro PiresNo RollbackDNS
563Rui PauloRunning 365 - Vertente BikeDNS

20+ Feminino

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
249Elisabete VieiraSunset Runners02:27:42
387Tuxa NegriGinásio Quinta do
Valbom - AAA TRT
02:30:48
71Anabela DuqueA.C.S Mamede02:35:32
355Vera BizarroO mundo da corrida02:56:26
291Sofia NunesSunset Runners02:58:27
333Heloisa GalhaClubeMillenniumBCP03:10:29
430Elsa MoreiraClubeMillenniumBCP03:11:48
351Cristina PalmaAgarrados03:18:36
448Natália AndradeIndividual03:25:20
10º8Ana Lucia DuarteFalcões Selvagens03:26:07
11º486Tânia CunhaTough Trails Alenquer03:32:49
12º558Natália AlexandreACPortalegre/UTSM03:39:31
13º366Lucia MartinsO mundo da corrida03:43:19
14º290Tania CaladoIndividual03:43:20
15º36Ana MarquesFalcões Selvagens03:56:43
16º301Paula BatalhaClubeMillenniumBCP03:56:43
17º464Carlota MarquesIndividual04:00:48
18º314Sandra FreitasIndividual04:03:40
19º500Sandra AntunesIndividual04:08:40
20º529Ana CeriacoO mundo da corrida04:08:41
21º303Vanda RosaClubeMillenniumBCP04:11:24
22º41Sandra GuerreiroIndividual04:35:17
23º286Inês BarradasCorrer Lisboa04:40:01
24º322Susana AraújoIndividual04:40:01
25º555Ana NunesC.A.S.P.A04:47:51
26º523Cláudia Sofia RatoIndividual05:28:52
27º546Susana Filipa LimaIndividual05:51:31
28º320Ana Luisa CarreiroGoRun05:51:31
354Rute MartinsCA Ferreira do ZêzereDNS
373Carina AlvesIndividualDNS
536Anabela CastanheiraIndividualDNS

60+ Feminino

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
353Sónia TúbalMonsanto Running Team/Estimulo De A`ventura08:50:42
109Isabel MoleiroSS CGD08:58:32
313Tânia Sofia AgostinhoOFFTEL RUNNERS/Estímulo d'Aventura09:03:30
2Carla Elisabete AndréA minha corrida09:37:46
72Claudia MedeirosA.C. São Mamede10:16:36
390Ana MaiaIndividual10:19:28
566Anabela PombeiroAgregar Runners10:28:19
149Susana Brás SantosIndividual13:38:08
150Analice SilvaO mundo da corrida13:47:22
432Maria Azevedo MartinsProaventurasDNF
292Monica SilvaIndividualDNS

60+ Masculino

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
61Luís Carlos Carvalho da MotaCasa do Benfica em Abrantes06:38:43
73Rui LuzIndividual07:24:02
187Miguel BatistaO mundo da corrida07:24:02
46Lino LuzIndividual07:46:59
405Pedro GonçalvesPinhal Total Oleiros Aventura07:47:00
251João Filipe FerreiraRSB-Lisboa08:03:16
371Amadeu TeixeiraIndividual08:31:08
295Rui Pedro JuliaoGeorunners08:44:34
110David FaustinoSSCGD08:49:35
434António AredeMonsanto Running Team08:57:27
10º335Arlindo Frias DeusClubeMillenniumBCP09:01:34
11º296Pedro LuzioSSCGD09:06:44
12º510Nuno Coelho silvaIndividual09:09:21
13º340Helder BaptistaIndividual09:11:35
14º323Jorge MarieiroOs Ílhavos/MarieiroSeguros09:26:59
15º278João Nuno FradeIndividual09:27:01
16º490Hugo CaldeiraTough Trails Alenquer09:33:40
17º308Fernando VilelaClubeMillenniumBCP09:33:41
18º300Rui RodriguesIndividual09:37:16
19º197Luís MadeiraSS CGD09:37:47
20º107João GirãoIndividual09:50:29
21º572André GuerraIndividual09:50:29
22º206Pedro CordasClube Millennium BCP09:50:30
23º339Gil CorreiaClube Atletismo de Lamas09:52:28
24º532Rui Jorge Silva RamalhoClubeMillenniumBCP09:52:29
25º319João AmadorGoRun10:10:48
26º578Vitor SaraivaFalcões Selvagens10:14:04
27º557Ricardo ChungPortugal Runners10:14:08
28º363Paulo FerreiraLoriga10:17:28
29º31José FarinhaClubeMillenniumBCP10:19:28
30º518Rui PiresGeorunners10:22:23
31º311Bruno GouveiaIndividual10:28:16
32º535António SoaresIndividual10:28:20
33º538Pedro PrudencioIndividual10:35:06
34º237João Fortunato GradeIndividual10:47:41
35º4Mário SilvaIndividualTAU Runners10:57:43
36º77Joel GuedesIndividual10:57:44
37º148José AfonsoPortugal Runners10:58:39
38º556Carlos CordeiroIndividual11:04:13
39º283Luis FerreiraOs Ílhavos11:04:15
40º545Paulo Jorge FerreiraCTR Vale de Cambra11:04:20
41º574Carlos CardosoClube Atletismo de Lamas11:06:25
42º479Hugo BatistaMicrosoft One11:06:25
43º16Paulo CalvinoPõe-Te a Milhas11:23:40
44º240André Lopes RibeiroIndividual11:23:40
45º306Virgilio CostaClubeMillenniumBCP11:31:47
46º234Miguel Serradas DuarteRun4Fun11:34:13
47º541Joel ValenteIndividual11:34:30
48º389Pedro PiresA. A. Lebres do Sado11:36:14
49º6Tiago DionisioClube do Stress11:36:15
50º161Helder LopesIndividual11:50:17
51º139Ricardo CruzEléctrico Futebol Clube Pinheiro11:53:00
52º470Paulo BispoBTTSor11:53:01
53º498António SerranoElétrico Futebol Clube11:53:01
54º228Jose Carlos MeloRun 4 Fun12:44:06
55º441Paulo MartinsProaventuras12:44:07
56º410Pedro RodriguesIndividual12:46:07
57º554Rui PinhoIndividual13:38:08
17Carlos AbreuIndividualDNF
25Manuel Pedro PereiraClubeMillenniumBCPDNF
34Pedro PereiraIndividualDNF
45Tiago AvelãsSSCGDDNF
47João MendesClube do StressDNF
55Vasco RomãozinhoIndividualDNF
101Luis Miguel PintoACPortalegre/UTSMDNF
285Francisco Freire/Xico da BoinaCorrer LisboaDNF
298Tito TeixeiraIndividualDNF
350Nuno LimaIndividualDNF
368Paulo Figueiredo AlvesIndividualDNF
530Paulo RatoClubeMillenniumBCPDNF
540Antonio VelosoClubeMillenniumBCPDNF
559Luís Miguel GraçaClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereDNF
560Nelson CésarClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereDNF
564Rúben SousaIndividualDNF
197Luís MadeiraSSCGDDNF
3Carlos FilipeARCADA/BECOIMBRADNS
85Rui PedrasClube Banco BICDNS
196Jose MantaIndividualDNS
293Mário PiresIndividualDNS
299Sérgio AlmeidaOs ÍlhavosDNS
321Pedro Sanguino4@FundoDNS
334Vitor Manuel MataClubeMillenniumBCPDNS
338Paulo CorreiaIndividualDNS
393João Paulo MarquesIndividualDNS
440Miguel SimõesGeorunnersDNS
547Jesús Penas EsperanteAugapesada QuintánsDNS
548José Miguel PiscoSalamandrecosDNS