Classificação TCC’2015 – Vila Velha de Ródão

20+ Masculino

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
67António SilvinoACS Mamede02:19:51.672
364João PlácidoUnião FCI de Tomar02:24:32.656
199Guilherme NetoSunset Runners02:25:30.625
378Paulo FerreiraBairro dos Anjos Leiria02:30:13.938
165Emanuel MachadoCentro Vicentino da Serra02:31:17.360
68Charles CustódioA.C. São Mamede02:32:22.391
409Miguel Ribeiro"Os Saramagos"02:35:36.156
509Tiago GasparA. Recreativa de São Miguel - ARSM02:36:28.891
447Leonel GomesC.A.S.P.A02:37:12.281
10º400Luís AlexandreTomar Runners02:39:53.172
11º63Fernando HomemC.A.S.P.A02:40:56.344
12º524Ernesto HeitorCasa do Benfica em Abrantes02:41:27.641
13º413João FielDolce CR/Running Team ACRDFuradouro02:42:06.985
14º416Vitor SantosCCD CMT/SMAS TOMAR02:44:03.906
15º210Rui MartinsIndividual02:44:43.688
16º367Gonçalo RodriguesIndividual02:50:33.516
17º417Filipe CarvalheiroCanhões da Nazaré02:50:33.735
18º485José Domingos FelizardoOs Trinca Espinhas02:51:10.750
19º183António FerreiraCLAC-Entrocamento02:53:07.985
20º401Carlos CarvalhoTomarRunners02:53:58.703
21º279Luis HernandezTeam Trailquilidade02:54:49.594
22º439Carlos GonçalvesIndividual02:55:26.110
23º200Jaime GoesIndividual03:00:10.219
24º358Luis Manuel SilvaO mundo da corrida03:01:25.031
25º331Pedro Miguel SilvaClubeMillenniumBCP03:02:02.047
26º213Ricardo FerreiraDolce CR/Running Team ACRDFuradouro03:04:10.969
27º142Ricardo BernardoPênêvês03:04:11.328
28º316Eurico MarçalSunset Runners03:05:50.188
29º450Rui SimõesCLAC-Entrocamento03:07:42.391
30º445Nuno FerreiraIndividual03:08:18.703
31º469José BizarroInijovem03:08:38.891
32º488Tiago JoãoIndividual03:09:06.078
33º491Filipe JoãoIndividual03:09:06.453
34º347Ricardo CastroIndividual03:13:00.735
35º482Miguel FernandesIndividual03:15:13.969
36º280João CanasBTZ Mação03:15:41.203
37º458Renato MeloIndividual03:16:10.016
38º385António FórneaCasa Nova03:17:18.344
39º501Hugo SequeiraGlassdrive03:18:08.266
40º521Joaquim José SilvaIndividual03:18:36.078
41º342José EufrásioClube Fluvial de Coimbra03:18:36.079
42º531Jorge Edgar PrazeresIndividual03:18:37.344
43º478Bruno CharrinhoInijovem03:19:14.969
44º246Pedro LizardoMonsanto Running Team03:20:00.250
45º44Paulo Jorge CarvalhoTomar Runners03:20:19.656
46º513Carlos Manuel EiraTomar Runners03:20:20.360
47º412Bruno ConceiçãoDolce CR/Running Team ACRDFuradouro03:21:12.828
48º451Renato MartinsCLAC-Entrocamento03:23:06.188
49º528Pedro MartinhoIndividual03:25:42.047
50º179Luis Valter ReiCLAC-Entrocamento03:25:47.110
51º344Carlos TeixeiraIndividual03:27:56.172
52º493Bento SemedoInijovem - Nisa03:29:18.594
53º122Pedro CarmoCLAC-Entrocamento03:30:38.047
54º317Pedro VasconcelosIndividual03:31:53.813
55º324Miraldo RamosSSCGD03:32:28.875
56º456Pedro PiresNo Rollback03:33:15.672
57º328Gonçalo BritoIndividual03:36:00.281
58º498António SerranoElétrico Futebol Clube03:36:34.735
59º329Paulo Jorge PintoClubeMillenniumBCP03:37:00.016
60º519Nelson PereiraCLAC-Entrocamento03:37:27.313
61º461João FariaCCRPena Team03:37:53.594
62º494Augusto SousaTeam Esgazeado03:38:19.313
63º357Pedro PintoO mundo da corrida03:38:40.813
64º356Sérgio MarquesO mundo da corrida03:38:41.094
65º431Pedro CostaSSCGD03:39:56.328
66º427Eduardo RodriguesSSCGD03:39:57.125
67º474Pedro ValenteInijovem03:41:16.625
68º14Pedro AlbinoUnião FCI de Tomar03:41:53.219
69º377Rui AlhoIndividual03:42:04.172
70º162António PerinhaOs Trinca-Espinhas03:42:39.141
71º497José CóiasOs TrincaEspinhas03:42:39.563
72º468Paulo SilvaCOBIS03:45:56.735
73º304Fernando Miguel RosaClubeMillenniumBCP03:46:06.750
74º336Victor FerreiraGinja Team03:47:59.922
75º318Nuno SáGinja Team03:48:00.156
76º503Miguel RochaIndividual03:51:38.281
77º91Nuno RosaIndividual03:52:15.953
78º327Eduardo PintoPernas de Gafanhoto03:52:55.094
79º362Hugo GonçalvesIndividual03:52:57.610
80º195Manuel CordeiroIndividual03:53:49.125
81º361João CabritoSS CGD03:54:10.266
82º287Ricardo BaptistaTomar Runners03:55:26.047
83º398Gil MorgadoIndividual03:55:58.875
84º345Nelson MoreiraIndividual03:56:21.328
85º407Diogo AlvesTeamArrasaKabeços03:56:52.313
86º522Filipe FernandesTeamArrasaKabeços03:56:52.641
87º520Pedro AlfaiateTeamArrasaKabeços03:56:52.969
88º302José FariaClubeMillenniumBCP03:57:50.406
89º443Rui PauloRunning 365 - Vertente Bike03:57:57.578
90º471Pedro São MiguelIndividual03:59:00.516
91º438Rui DiasPi-Linha Runners04:00:46.625
92º455Luis AfonsoGeorunners Portugal04:00:46.860
93º502Arnaldo AbrantesIndividual04:01:25.453
94º305Oscar MarquesClubeMillenniumBCP04:01:58.750
95º136José IsabelTomar Runners04:04:59.922
96º349Luis FerreiraAgarrados04:06:25.547
97º312António LimaGinja Team04:06:44.610
98º205Carlos FarinhaBlue O/Changing Diabetes04:08:02.688
99º415Rodrigo Dias LopesCCD CMT/SMAS TOMAR04:10:00.719
100º512Jaime CaldeiraIndividual04:11:21.891
101º444Nuno OliveiraIndividual04:14:21.485
102º418Anselmo MaiaIndividual04:15:28.203
103º446António LopesIndividual04:15:28.578
104º516Oscar José SilvaIndividual04:29:02.360
105º484Carlos Pinto CoelhoO mundo da corrida04:39:07.860
106º452Rúben GarciaSôr a rasgar04:46:35.219
107º374Pedro CostaIndividual04:49:10.297
108º332António Júlio TornadaClubeMillenniumBCP04:53:03.219
109º403Paulo HelenoNel - Pédatleta05:03:26.735
110º28Paulo Jorge CaetanoClubeMillenniumBCP05:04:46.969
111º527Peres André CarvalhoIndividual05:16:29.266

20+ Feminino

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
71Anabela DuqueA.C.S Mamede02:51:58.156
249Elisabete VieiraSunset Runners02:57:09.110
387Tuxa NegriGinásio Quinta do Valbom - AAA TRT02:57:23.985
355Vera BizarroO mundo da corrida03:00:09.406
291Sofia NunesSunset Runners03:09:21.906
499Vera VazAlvitejo03:26:25.828
333Heloisa GalhaClubeMillenniumBCP03:34:35.516
506Mónica VitalEléctrico Futebol Clube03:36:34.422
430Elsa MoreiraClubeMillenniumBCP03:37:00.469
10º168Helena JaneiroOs Trinca Espinhas03:42:38.313
11º448Natália AndradeIndividual03:45:56.453
12º290Tania CaladoIndividual03:50:40.031
13º399Vanessa RochaSSCGD03:51:38.031
14º428Filipa VilarIndividual03:52:54.719
15º322Susana AraújoIndividual03:53:48.297
16º483Claudia LourençoSSCGD03:54:10.563
17º366Lúcia MartinsO mundo da corrida03:57:31.813
18º36Ana MarquesFalcões Selvagens04:01:24.688
19º303Vanda RosaClubeMillenniumBCP04:01:58.031
20º351Cristina PalmaAgarrados04:06:19.985
21º511Sophie MrejenIndividual04:11:21.594
22º314Sandra FreitasIndividual04:12:04.469
23º373Carina AlvesIndividual04:12:04.470
24º426Débora MarquesSôr a Rasgar04:12:20.656
25º453Linda GonçalvesSôr a Rasgar04:19:40.156
26º500Sandra AntunesIndividual04:28:40.953
27º515Olga Cristina SimõesIndividual04:29:03.391
28º301Paula Isabel BatalhaClubeMillenniumBCP04:29:15.266
29º495Ana PombaIndividual04:31:18.406
30º459Carla MartinsSôr a Rasgar04:46:34.453
31º320Ana Luisa CarreiroGoRun05:04:46.453
32º496Carla MarçalIndividual05:04:47.516
33º523Cláudia Sofia RatoIndividual06:27:23.938

40+ Masculino

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
73Rui LuzIndividual04:18:01.266
61Luís MotaCasa do Benfica em Abrantes04:18:13.969
12Stefan PequitoCorrer na cidade04:23:52.266
442José Alberto RamosEstrela Campo de Aviação-Covilhã04:47:11.985
224Francisco GaioA20km04:47:38.485
465Diogo LopesEDV-Viana Trail04:49:46.766
405Pedro GonçalvesPinhal Total Oleiros Aventura04:53:06.969
46Lino LuzIndividual04:55:48.297
251João Filipe FerreiraRSB-Lisboa05:05:34.641
10º463Nilton LopesIndividual05:19:30.938
11º371Amadeu TeixeiraIndividual05:23:08.063
12º107João GirãoIndividual05:23:15.688
13º296Pedro LuzioSSCGD05:26:39.219
14º295Rui Pedro JuliaoGeorunners05:26:39.220
15º352Armando SantosOeiras Trail Team05:28:46.766
16º110David FaustinoSSCGD05:34:42.653
17º101Luis Miguel PintoACPortalegre/UTSM05:37:48.328
18º391André GuerreiroOeiras Trail Team05:43:11.235
19º285Xico da BoinaCorrer Lisboa05:43:39.172
20º372Helder AntunesIndividual05:46:13.391
21º339Gil CorreiaClube Atletismo de Lamas05:47:32.891
22º212Ricardo VitorinoDolce CR/Running Team ACRDFuradouro05:49:11.125
23º283Luis FerreiraOs Ílhavos05:49:11.126
24º308Fernando VilelaClubeMillenniumBCP05:52:22.516
25º340Helder BaptistaIndividual05:53:01.406
26º382João AgostinhoSalamandrecos05:55:29.031
27º278João Nuno FradeIndividual05:56:47.297
28º299Sérgio AlmeidaOs Ílhavos05:56:56.156
29º323Jorge MarieiroOs Ílhavos/MarieiroSeguros05:56:56.438
30º325João ValenteIndividual05:57:42.250
31º335Arlindo Frias DeusClubeMillenniumBCP05:59:39.172
32º489Hugo MendonçaInijovem06:00:56.844
33º3Carlos FilipeARCADA/BECOIMBRA06:06:45.453
34º537Rui Almeida RodriguesExperienciar06:08:26.828
35º462Renato SilvaIndividual06:08:27.563
36º393João Paulo MarquesIndividual06:09:12.641
37º128Jorge FreitasCLAC - Entroncamento06:09:12.969
38º319João AmadorGoRun06:24:50.469
39º311Bruno GouveiaIndividual06:29:26.860
40º124José MarçalCLAC-Entrocamento06:30:28.031
41º57José Manuel MotaOs Matrecos06:35:10.438
42º139Ricardo CruzEléctrico Futebol Clube Pinheiro06:37:26.703
43º363Paulo FerreiraLoriga06:39:30.703
44º240André RibeiroIndividual06:40:52.610
45º77Joel GuedesIndividual06:40:52.875
46º504Gastão SousaA-Team FKC06:45:00.719
47º422Francisco DiasIndividual06:45:45.031
48º148José AfonsoPortugal Runners06:45:47.610
49º517Pedro Miguel BritoO Mundo da Corrida06:52:36.641
50º197Luís MadeiraSSCGD06:52:36.642
51º298Tito TeixeiraIndividual06:52:37.245
52º198Ricardo CoelhoSSCGD06:52:37.542
53º306Virgilio CostaClubeMillenniumBCP06:53:12.484
54º307Paulo FelícioClubeMillenniumBCP06:54:10.765
55º143Luís NogueiroOs Trinca Espinhas06:55:47.515
56º45Tiago AvelãsSSCGD07:02:47.953
57º350Nuno LimaIndividual07:02:48.578
58º228Jose Carlos MeloRun 4 Fun07:08:43.375
59º389Pedro PiresA. A. Lebres do Sado07:08:50.343
60º230Mário SantosEM'Força07:25:09.015
61º161Helder LopesIndividual07:29:13.156
62º470Paulo BispoBTTSor07:35:09.171
63º186Ricardo OliveiraSPEM07:35:20.390
64º481João Paulo Almeidakaninos07:38:34.218
65º480Gabriel Mateuskaninos07:38:35.046
66º334Vitor Manuel MataClubeMillenniumBCP07:47:47.203
67º196Jose MantaIndividual07:47:52.750
68º449Carlos MaurícioCLAC-Entrocamento07:49:52.093
69º410Pedro Miguel RodriguesIndividual07:51:30.718
70º121Rodolfo RapazO Mundo da Corrida08:45:49.875
71º85Rui PedrasClube Banco BIC08:45:50.828
492Marco NabaisOs Trinca EspinhasDNF

40+ Feminino

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
109Isabel MoleiroSS CGD05:37:26.719
2Carla Elisabete AndréA minha corrida05:47:06.844
353Sónia TúbalMonsanto Running Team/Estimulo De A`ventura05:49:11.875
390Ana MaiaIndividual06:05:15.422
313Tânia Sofia AgostinhoOFFTEL RUNNERS/Estímulo d'Aventura06:10:01.266
72Claudia MedeirosA.C. São Mamede06:24:50.141
505Rute Gonçalves4 ao Km07:25:08.578
150Analice SilvaO mundo da corrida08:30:27.218
286Inês BarradasCorrer Lisboa09:11:25.546
223Maria Antonieta SáA20KMDNF
292Monica SilvaIndividualDNF
467Paula SantosOs TugasDNF