Classificação TCC’2016 – Proença a Nova

Geral 20+PN2016

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
67António SilvinoA.C. São Mamede02:12:22
551Sergio LourençoCartaxo Night Runners02:13:03
773Ricardo TeixeiraClube Triatlo do Fundão02:23:15
724Pedro Miguel CachãoCPA- Clube de Praças da Armada02:25:00
701Francisco LemosIndividual02:30:05
622João FerreiraPorto de Mós a Correr02:32:14
665Pedro GabrielC.A. Amigos Parque da Paz02:35:25
735Luis CasacaIndividual02:35:25
685Nélio CarvalhoPontével a mexer02:35:32
71Anabela DuqueA.C. São Mamede02:35:36
10º746Hugo SequeiraACP/UTSM02:37:00
11º656Carlos SousaIndividual02:38:03
12º772Luís RodriguesACP/UTSM02:41:26
13º550Nuno CordeiroCartaxo Night Runners02:42:06
14º362Hugo GonçalvesIndividual02:46:03
15º686Liliana CaçoeteGazelasRunningFigueira02:46:23
16º687Paulo BaptistaGazelasRunningFigueira02:46:24
17º768Pedro CarmonaGO!Runners02:47:04
18º387Tuxa NegriGinásio Quinta do Valbom - AAA TRT02:47:32
19º718Nuno MonteiroIndividual02:47:33
20º666Daniel BatataIndividual02:48:22
21º698Pedro TrigoOs Conta-Kilómetros02:50:12
21º632António ValeOs Conta-Kilómetros02:50:12
22º743Luís MendesPinhal Total - Oleiros Aventura02:52:13
22º265Filipe DominguesPinhal Total - Oleiros Aventura02:52:13
23º681Paulo GilPuxa por ti...02:59:00
23º703Gustavo PessaPuxa por ti...02:59:00
24º677Márcio CatarinoADC Proença-a-Nova03:00:12
25º702Carlos CorreiaIndividual03:01:23
25º414Pedro PimentelIndividual03:01:23
26º673Pedro FogueteiroC.D."Os Águias" Trail/Running03:02:18
26º601Rui GonçalvesIndividual03:02:18
27º759Heitor CardosoCorrer Lisboa03:04:00
28º682Alexandre PereiraIndividual03:07:10
29º385António FórneaCasa Nova03:07:12
30º641Francisco BatistaEstrela Campo de Aviação da Covilhã03:09:13
31º690David GonçalvesIndividual03:10:03
31º714Luis DiasJimbras Running03:10:03
32º688Luis Filipe GonçalvesCOA-Clube de Orientação e Aventura03:17:26
33º732Sérgio ArtilheiroIndividual03:19:06
34º769Pedro VicenteGO!Runners03:19:12
35º680Fábio RodriguesIndividual03:21:21
35º624Bruno CoelhoADABEM Running Team03:21:21
35º520Pedro AlfaiateArrasaKabeços03:21:21
36º710Miguel NunesFundão Running03:23:00
36º713Rogério PalmeiroFundão Running03:23:00
37º642Luciano MarquesGD Banco BPI03:25:05
37º552Marco CardosoCartaxo Night Runners03:25:05
38º675Filipe PaulinoEléctrico Futebol Clube03:26:11
39º658André VarãoCB Running03:28:02
39º761Carlos PereiraIndividual03:28:02
39º707Carlos TeixeiraFundão Running03:28:02
40º704Carlos EiraCALMA - Tomar03:35:14
40º674Joana EiraCALMA - Tomar03:35:14
41º684Maria João RegaloDerreteBanha03:38:05
42º287Ricardo BaptistaTomar Runners03:40:16
42º739Jorge PimpãoIndividual03:40:16
43º755Marco SanchesCDCR Aldeia Sto Antonio03:46:00
43º756Micael FirminoCDCR Aldeia Sto Antonio03:46:00
44º609António CerejoIndividual03:48:24
44º606Sandro NunesCorrer Lisboa03:48:24
45º441Paulo Manuel MartinsProaventuras03:49:01
45º725Maria Azevedo MartinsProaventuras03:49:01
46º500Sandra AntunesAlvitejo03:51:12
46º745Teresa FarinhaPernetas03:51:12
47º635Ângelo CarvalhoCoimbra Trail Running03:52:02
47º716Rui FernandesIndividual03:52:02
48º507Diogo AlvesTeamArrasaKabeços03:52:03
48º644António SanchesGD Banco BPI03:52:03
49º696Joana CostaOs Conta-Kilómetros03:55:00
49º697Liliana HenriquesOs Conta-Kilómetros03:55:00
49º721Célia CotrimCBrunning Team03:55:00
50º337Francisco RebeloCBrunning Team03:56:08
51º608Catia SantosIndividual03:56:09
51º636Célia Susana CordeiroEstrela Campo de Aviação da Covilhã03:56:09
52º605Diogo VieiraLagos a correr03:58:10
52º634Manuel ValenteIndividual03:58:10
53º660Diogo AlfarelosIndividual03:59:26
53º691Fernando RibeiroIndividual03:59:26
54º671Edgar GasparIndividual04:00:10
55º712Ricardo RodriguesFundão Running04:02:05
55º571João BrazãoMicrosoft One04:02:05
55º705João RodriguesFundão Running04:02:05
56º731Carla OliveiraIndividual04:06:00
57º753Hugo SeabraIndividual04:07:15
57º752Daniel MarcosIndividual04:07:15
57º751Bártolo FerreiraIndividual04:07:15
58º706André VeigaFundão Running04:08:06
59º770Sérgio AlmeidaIndividual04:08:26
59º774Luis Miguel MotaIndividual04:08:26
60º683Luis SimãoDerreteBanha04:14:23
60º758Hugo Filipe DuarteIndividual04:14:23
61º403Paulo HelenoClube SEM04:15:09
62º625Luís Filipe Medeiro CostaOs Conta-Kilómetros04:28:14
62º637Sandra MarquesOs Conta-Kilómetros04:28:14
63º742Mafalda AlmeidaTeam Mercedes04:31:00
64º631Miguel FonsecaTeam Mercedes04:31:16
65º720Micael Almeida MartinsCBrunning Team04:33:15
66º633Monica MatosTeam Mercedes04:39:06
67º708Isabel RodriguesFundão Running04:45:08
67º709Maria LopesFundão Running04:45:08
67º711Regina BarataFundão Running04:45:08
68º689Rui CoutinhoC.D."Os Águias" Trail/Running04:49:24
69º611Maria João CardosoA+ / Loja do Atleta05:31:06
70º320Ana Luisa CarreiroTFM05:35:21
70º738Carina RodriguesCoimbra Trail Running05:35:21
71º760Rui BritoIndividual05:47:00
71º290Tania CaladoIndividual05:47:00
72º736Silvio ReisIndividual06:42:14
72º737Silvia FaustinoIndividual06:42:14

20+ MasculinoPN2016

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
PosiçãoDorsalAtletaEquipaTempo
67António de Oliveira SilvinoA.C. São Mamede02:12:22
551Sergio LourençoCartaxo Night Runners02:13:03
773Ricardo TeixeiraClube Triatlo do Fundão02:23:15
724Pedro Miguel CachãoCPA- Clube de Praças da Armada02:25:00
701Francisco LemosIndividual02:30:05
622João FerreiraPorto de Mós a Correr02:32:14
665Pedro GabrielC.A. Amigos Parque da Paz02:35:25
735Luis CasacaIndividual02:35:25
685Nélio CarvalhoPontével a mexer02:35:32
746Hugo SequeiraACP/UTSM02:37:00
10º656Carlos SousaIndividual02:38:03
11º772Luís RodriguesACP/UTSM02:41:26
12º550Nuno CordeiroCartaxo Night Runners02:42:06
13º362Hugo GonçalvesIndividual02:46:03
14º687Paulo BaptistaGazelasRunningFigueira02:46:24
15º768Pedro CarmonaGO!Runners02:47:04
16º718Nuno MonteiroIndividual02:47:33
17º666Daniel BatataIndividual02:48:22
18º698Pedro TrigoOs Conta-Kilómetros02:50:12
18º632António ValeOs Conta-Kilómetros02:50:12
19º743Luís MendesPinhal Total - Oleiros Aventura02:52:13
19º265Filipe DominguesPinhal Total - Oleiros Aventura02:52:13
20º681Paulo GilPuxa por ti...02:59:00
20º703Gustavo PessaPuxa por ti...02:59:00
21º677Márcio CatarinoADC Proença-a-Nova03:00:12
22º702Carlos CorreiaIndividual03:01:23
22º414Pedro PimentelIndividual03:01:23
23º673Pedro Miguel FogueteiroC.D."Os Águias" Trail/Running03:02:18
23º601Rui GonçalvesIndividual03:02:18
24º759Heitor CardosoCorrer Lisboa03:04:00
25º682Alexandre PereiraIndividual03:07:10
26º385António FórneaCasa Nova03:07:12
27º641Francisco BatistaEstrela Campo de Aviação da Covilhã03:09:13
28º690David GonçalvesIndividual03:10:03
28º714Luis DiasJimbras Running03:10:03
29º688Luis Filipe GonçalvesCOA-Clube de Orientação e Aventura03:17:26
30º732Sérgio ArtilheiroIndividual03:19:06
31º769Pedro VicenteGO!Runners03:19:12
32º680Fábio RodriguesIndividual03:21:21
32º624Bruno CoelhoADABEM Running Team03:21:21
32º520Pedro AlfaiateArrasaKabeços03:21:21
33º710Miguel NunesFundão Running03:23:00
33º713Rogério PalmeiroFundão Running03:23:00
34º642Luciano MarquesGD Banco BPI03:25:05
34º552Marco CardosoCartaxo Night Runners03:25:05
35º675Filipe PaulinoEléctrico Futebol Clube03:26:11
36º658André VarãoCB Running03:28:02
36º761Carlos PereiraIndividual03:28:02
36º707Carlos TeixeiraFundão Running03:28:02
37º704Carlos EiraCALMA - Tomar03:35:14
38º287Ricardo BaptistaTomar Runners03:40:16
38º739Jorge PimpãoIndividual03:40:16
39º755Marco SanchesCDCR Aldeia Sto Antonio03:46:00
39º756Micael FirminoCDCR Aldeia Sto Antonio03:46:00
40º609António CerejoIndividual03:48:24
40º606Sandro NunesCorrer Lisboa03:48:24
41º441Paulo Manuel MartinsProaventuras03:49:01
42º635Ângelo CarvalhoCoimbra Trail Running03:52:02
42º716Rui FernandesIndividual03:52:02
43º507Diogo AlvesTeamArrasaKabeços03:52:03
43º644António SanchesGD Banco BPI03:52:03
44º337Francisco RebeloCBrunning Team03:56:08
45º605Diogo VieiraLagos a correr03:58:10
45º634Manuel ValenteIndividual03:58:10
46º660Diogo AlfarelosIndividual03:59:26
46º691Fernando RibeiroIndividual03:59:26
47º671Edgar GasparIndividual04:00:10
48º712Ricardo RodriguesFundão Running04:02:05
48º571João BrazãoMicrosoft One04:02:05
48º705João RodriguesFundão Running04:02:05
49º753Hugo SeabraIndividual04:07:15
49º752Daniel MarcosIndividual04:07:15
49º751Bártolo FerreiraIndividual04:07:15
50º706André VeigaFundão Running04:08:06
51º770Sérgio AlmeidaIndividual04:08:26
51º774Luis Miguel MotaIndividual04:08:26
52º683Luis SimãoDerreteBanha04:14:23
52º758Hugo Filipe DuarteIndividual04:14:23
53º403Paulo HelenoClube SEM04:15:09
54º625Luís Filipe Medeiro CostaOs Conta-Kilómetros04:28:14
55º631Miguel FonsecaTeam Mercedes04:31:16
56º720Micael Almeida MartinsCBrunning Team04:33:15
57º689Rui CoutinhoC.D."Os Águias" Trail/Running04:49:24
58º760Rui BritoIndividual05:47:00
59º736Silvio ReisIndividual06:42:14

20+ Feminino PN2016

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
71Anabela DuqueA.C. São Mamede02:35:36
686Liliana CaçoeteGazelasRunningFigueira02:46:23
387Tuxa NegriGinásio Quinta do Valbom - AAA TRT02:47:32
674Joana EiraCALMA - Tomar03:35:14
684Maria João RegaloDerreteBanha03:38:05
725Maria Azevedo MartinsProaventuras03:49:01
500Sandra AntunesAlvitejo03:51:12
745Teresa FarinhaPernetas03:51:12
696Joana CostaOs Conta-Kilómetros03:55:00
697Liliana HenriquesOs Conta-Kilómetros03:55:00
721Célia CotrimCBrunning Team03:55:00
608Catia SantosIndividual03:56:09
636Célia Susana CordeiroEstrela Campo de Aviação da Covilhã03:56:09
10º731Carla OliveiraIndividual04:06:00
11º637Sandra MarquesOs Conta-Kilómetros04:28:14
12º742Mafalda AlmeidaTeam Mercedes04:31:00
13º633Monica MatosTeam Mercedes04:39:06
14º708Isabel RodriguesFundão Running04:45:08
14º709Maria LopesFundão Running04:45:08
14º711Regina BarataFundão Running04:45:08
15º611Maria João CardosoA+ / Loja do Atleta05:31:06
16º320Ana Luisa CarreiroTFM05:35:21
16º738Carina RodriguesCoimbra Trail Running05:35:21
17º290Tania CaladoIndividual05:47:00
18º737Silvia FaustinoIndividual06:42:14

Geral 40+PN2016

Posição
Dorsal
Tempo
Partida
Chegada
61Luís Carlos MotaCasa do Benfica em Abrantes03:46:27
616Milton GonçalvesIndividual03:46:30
251João Filipe FerreiraRSB-Lisboa04:11:03
433José FariaEDV-Viana Trail04:15:32
46Lino LuzIndividual04:26:12
295Rui Pedro JuliaoGeorunners04:40:22
694Carlos PachecoM.M.C.P.04:43:11
678João SanchesSoconcalma04:45:41
715Nelio SilvaIndividual04:45:43
10º353Sónia TúbalEstimulo D`Aventura04:49:02
11º240André RibeiroIndividual04:49:04
12º296Pedro LuzioSSCGD04:50:01
12º285Francisco FreireGD Banco BPI04:50:01
13º676André FerreiraUnião FCI de Tomar04:51:15
14º729Réjou-Méchain BertrandWLA04:53:36
15º723Lúcia Lourenço198505:03:07
16º629Carlos BasilioTrilhos dos Templarios - Green Roc05:07:23
17º109Isabel MoleiroSSCGD05:07:30
18º311Bruno GouveiaWaylogic-Girassol05:13:35
19º668Carlos Eduardo LourençoIndividual05:14:25
20º640Daniel FarinhaSSMG05:15:26
21º670Paulo FrangoMonsanto Running Team05:16:01
21º699Álvaro SantosMonsanto Running Team05:16:01
21º297Pedro BatistaIndividual05:16:01
22º614João PereiraMedia 10 Team05:21:25
22º727Rui FerreiraCRP Ribafria05:21:25
23º110David FaustinoSSCGD05:24:23
24º363Paulo FerreiraLoriga05:30:21
25º610Pedro GuimarãesA+ / Loja do Atleta05:31:02
26º695Filipe SerrazinaCRP Ribafria05:32:00
27º700António GuerreiroMonsanto Running Team05:38:14
28º422Francisco DiasIndividual05:42:03
29º518Rui PiresGeorunners05:43:01
30º310José AfonsoPortugal Runners05:45:16
31º662António MadeiraPickle Films05:48:20
31º618Mariana Machado BallesterIndividual05:48:20
31º639João Carlos dos SantosServiços Sociais Montepio06:00:01
31º645Luis AlvaroGD Banco BPI06:04:03
31º317Pedro VasconcelosLe Canard06:10:00
31º693Pedro Miguel GonçalvesClube Vodafone06:10:00
32º343Paulo AlvesGrupo Desportivo Santander Totta06:16:02
33º623Joaquim MartinsIndividual06:17:27
34º667Manuel RomanoRun 4 Fun06:20:15
35º34Pedro PereiraSalamandrecos06:21:10
35º669Pedro LourençoMatilha Running06:21:10
35º762Alexandre CostaMatilha Running06:21:10
36º744Leonel Carlos PintoIndividual06:22:03
37º6Tiago DionisioClube do Stress06:29:05
37º389Pedro PiresA. A. Lebres do Sado06:29:05
37º619Célia AzenhaAA Lebres do Sado06:29:05
38º166José SimõesO Mundo da Corrida06:33:15
38º679Manuela PintoO Mundo da Corrida06:33:15
39º643Ricardo MartinsGD Banco BPI06:42:00
39º647Fernando MoraisGD Banco BPI06:42:00
40º650Pedro TrabuchoGD Banco BPI06:44:23
41º749Bruno NevesPi-Linha Runners06:47:02
41º455Luis AfonsoGeorunners Portugal06:47:02
41º438Rui DiasPi-Linha Runners06:47:02
42º161Helder LopesIndividual06:48:06
43º603Jorge SousaIndividual06:52:16
44º47João MendesClube do Stress06:54:00
44º195Manuel CordeiroIndividual06:54:01
45º74Gilberto SilvaIndividual07:28:05

40+ MasculinoPN2016

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
61Luís Carlos MotaCasa do Benfica em Abrantes03:46:27
616Milton GonçalvesIndividual03:46:30
251João Filipe FerreiraRSB-Lisboa04:11:03
433José FariaEDV-Viana Trail04:15:32
46Lino LuzIndividual04:26:12
295Rui Pedro JuliaoGeorunners04:40:22
694Carlos PachecoM.M.C.P.04:43:11
678João SanchesSoconcalma04:45:41
715Nelio SilvaIndividual04:45:43
10º240André RibeiroIndividual04:49:04
11º296Pedro LuzioSSCGD04:50:01
12º676André FerreiraUnião FCI de Tomar04:51:15
13º729Réjou-Méchain BertrandWLA04:53:36
14º629Carlos BasilioTrilhos dos Templarios - Green Roc05:07:23
15º311Bruno GouveiaWaylogic-Girassol05:13:35
16º668Carlos Eduardo LourençoIndividual05:14:25
17º640Daniel FarinhaSSMG05:15:26
18º670Paulo FrangoMonsanto Running Team05:16:01
18º699Álvaro SantosIndividual05:16:01
19º297Pedro BatistaIndividual05:16:01
20º110David FaustinoSSCGD05:24:23
21º363Paulo FerreiraLoriga05:30:21
22º610Pedro GuimarãesA+ / Loja do Atleta05:31:02
23º695Filipe SerrazinaCRP Ribafria05:32:00
24º700António GuerreiroIndividual05:38:14
25º422Francisco DiasIndividual05:42:03
26º518Rui PiresGeorunners05:43:01
27º310José AfonsoPortugal Runners05:45:16
28º662António MadeiraPickle Films05:48:20
29º614João PereiraMedia 10 Team05:21:25
29º727Rui FerreiraCRP Ribafria05:21:25
30º639João Carlos dos SantosServiços Sociais Montepio06:00:01
31º645Luis AlvaroGD Banco BPI06:04:03
32º317Pedro VasconcelosLe Canard06:10:00
32º693Pedro Miguel GonçalvesClube Vodafone06:10:00
33º343Paulo AlvesGrupo Desportivo Santander Totta06:16:02
34º623Joaquim MartinsIndividual06:17:27
35º667Manuel RomanoRun 4 Fun06:20:15
36º34Pedro PereiraSalamandrecos06:21:10
36º669Pedro LourençoMatilha Running06:21:10
36º762Alexandre CostaMatilha Running06:21:10
37º744Leonel Carlos PintoIndividual06:22:03
38º6Tiago DionisioClube do Stress06:29:05
38º389Pedro PiresA. A. Lebres do Sado06:29:05
39º166José SimõesO Mundo da Corrida06:33:15
40º285Francisco FreireGD Banco BPI06:42:00
40º647Fernando MoraisGD Banco BPI06:42:00
41º650Pedro TrabuchoGD Banco BPI06:44:23
42º749Bruno NevesPi-Linha Runners06:47:02
42º455Luis AfonsoGeorunners Portugal06:47:02
42º438Rui DiasPi-Linha Runners06:47:02
43º161Helder LopesIndividual06:48:06
44º603Jorge SousaIndividual06:52:16
45º47João MendesClube do Stress06:54:00
45º195Manuel CordeiroIndividual06:54:01
46º74Gilberto SilvaIndividual07:28:05

40+ FemininoPN2016

Posição
Dorsal
Atleta
Equipa
Tempo
353Sónia TúbalEstimulo D`Aventura04:49:02
723Lúcia Lourenço198505:03:07
109Isabel MoleiroSSCGD05:07:30
618Mariana Machado BallesterIndividual05:48:20
619Célia AzenhaAA Lebres do Sado06:29:05
679Manuela PintoO Mundo da Corrida06:33:15