Classificação TCC’2017 – Vila Velha de Ródão

TCC´17 Geral Vila Velha de Ródão

 
DORSAL
ATLETA
EQUIPA
TEMPO TOTAL
959Daniel DiasPenhas Trail Team02:28:19
809Alexandre BlasquesKalenji Team02:31:37
372Helder AntunesC.D.R. Pereiros02:32:51
67António SilvinoA.C. São Mamede02:41:14
971Hugo SimõesADABEM Running Team02:44:05
1050Miguel DelgadoIndividual02:45:57
992Luís EscarameiaIndividual02:47:55
279Luis HernandezTeam Trailquilidade02:53:32
178Alexandre TremoceiroIndividual02:56:06
10º746Hugo SequeiraAC Portalegre / UTSM03:01:16
11º489Hugo MendonçaInijovem - Nisa03:02:12
12º801Mário DiasAB Cansado Trail03:05:16
13º779Gil MorgadoServicos Sociais do Montepio03:11:24
14º665Pedro GabrielC.A. Amigos Parque Paz03:18:23
15º993Cláudio PiedadeInijovem03:20:48
16º961João RibeiroIndividual03:22:23
17º1084Luis Agnelo CarvalhoIndividual03:33:37
18º1075João BeloIndividual03:36:00
18º71Anabela RemédiosAtlético Clube São Mamede03:36:25
19º142Ricardo BernardoCOA03:40:48
20º493Bento SemedoIndividual03:47:15
21º995Nuno Miguel DiasIndividual03:53:44
22º1024Daniel RamalheteLocal de Encontro / Genius03:54:50
23º876Pedro AlvesAlcainsAthletics03:56:20
24º337Francisco RebeloCBrunning Team03:58:05
25º1028Olavo PóvoaAssociação da Juventude Vidense04:01:44
25º752Daniel MarcosVikings Trail Runners/ CCR Alcabideque04:01:50
26º815Francisco SimãoPernas de Gafanhoto04:02:46
26º994António GonçalvesAlverca Urban Runners04:02:53
27º1092Ivo RodriguesIndividual04:03:24
28º787António Ramon MendezB-Trail Caceres04:04:18
29º455Luis AfonsoGeorunners04:07:34
30º1012Tiago NunesCBRunning04:08:47
31º19Severino RosaSS CGD04:13:14
31º998Luís Filipe CostaOs Conta-Kilómetros04:13:47
32º970Raquel SoaresADABEM Running Team04:15:55
33º61Luís Carlos MotaCasa do Benfica em Abrantes04:18:11
34º1055António Miguel FernandesIndividual04:23:15
35º962Nuno JesusIndividual04:26:03
35º908Sérgio CajadoIndividual04:26:56
36º674Joana EiraCALMA - Tomar04:31:43
36º704Carlos EiraCALMA - Tomar04:31:44
37º794Gilberto CardosoIndividual04:36:10
38º251João Filipe FerreiraO Mundo da Corrida04:39:30
38º912Liliana MoreiraCorrer na Cidade04:39:47
39º544Pedro VicenteGO!Runners04:42:19
40º240André RibeiroIndividual04:43:04
41º1007Ana BaldeanteNão Fazemos nem mais um...km04:50:06
42º729Bertrand Réjou-MéchainWLA05:07:01
42º816José BrandãoAC/Portalegre/UTSM05:07:14
43º46Lino LuzAMCF - Arrábida Trail Team05:08:08
44º900Carolina GomesADCRPJ05:10:10
44º888Ana PipaJobrinde-Montes Saloios05:10:10
45º915Paulo CostaO Mundo da Corrida05:22:07
46º109Isabel MoleiroSSCGD05:29:36
47º903Luís SoaresClube Ogma05:32:45
48º296Pedro LuzioSSCGD05:33:27
49º110David FaustinoSSCGD05:35:03
49º295Rui Pedro JuliaoGeorunners05:35:56
50º362Hugo GoncalvesCCD Sertã05:38:48
51º77Joel GuedesIndividual05:39:25
52º155José FariaEDV-Viana Trail05:46:29
53º494Augusto SousaTeam Esgazeado05:50:55
54º806Pierre Alain ParfondWLA05:51:39
55º786Francisco Javier SalinasB-Trail Caceres05:55:27
56º57José Manuel MotaOs Matrecos05:57:00
56º624Bruno CoelhoADABEM Running Team05:57:11
57º1059Paulo AlvesMontanha Clube Trail Running/ Efapel06:01:58
58º983Lisbete PereiraC.D. "Os Águias" Trail/Running06:14:21
58º689Rui CoutinhoC.D."Os Águias" Trail/Running06:14:22
58º1006Mário AlbertoNão Fazemos nem mais um...km06:14:24
59º618Mariana Machado BallesterIndividual06:17:47
60º871José Aníbal Martins CorreiaIndividual06:18:07
61º1066Humberto BarrosKaninos06:23:36
62º916Ana AzevedoSS CGD06:24:26
62º982Anabela EstevesSS CGD06:24:27
63º785Francisco Fernandez TorresB-Trail Caceres06:26:37
64º84Arlindo AidosIndividual06:29:22
65º1083Thomas DupuyWLA06:36:54
66º53Aida FreitasADCRPJ06:38:40
66º51David FreitasADCRPJ06:38:41
67º576Carlos Eduardo LourençoIndividual06:42:06
68º1067António DuarteKaninos06:49:16
69º672António FrancoOs Finos06:53:47
69º949António OliveiraOs Finos06:53:51
70º679Manuela PintoO Mundo da Corrida07:10:16
70º166José SimõesO Mundo da Corrida07:10:17
71º904Fernanda FrançaClube Ogma07:13:41
71º902Joaquim BexigaClube Ogma07:13:42
72º899Daniel SoaresADCRPJ07:14:54
73º505Rute Gonçalves4 ao Km07:20:51
73º1034Artur BernardoIndividual07:20:51
74º919Diogo LeiteIndividual07:26:01
74º389Pedro PiresA. A. Lebres do Sado07:29:18
74º6Tiago DionisioClube do Stress07:29:19
74º410Pedro Miguel RodriguesIndividual07:29:19
74º85Rui PedrasClube Banco BIC07:29:20
75º619Célia AzenhaAA Lebres do Sado07:44:18
76º950José Manuel ValentimTockifoj07:52:14
889João Rodrigues IDentPrint / SalamandrecosDNF
999Rita PimentaIndividualDNF
814David TabordaIndividualDNF
878Miguel DinisAlcains AthleticsDNS
641Francisco BatistaEstrela Campo de Aviação da F.C.DNS
713Rogério PalmeiroFundão RunningDNS
379Jorge Manuel MendesIndividualDNS
905João Miguel NascimentoIndividualDNS
1036Luis CanhãoIndividualDNS
1037Luís TavaresIndividualDNS
1076Sérgio GasparIndividualDNS
1030Ana MonteiroIndividualDNS
603Jorge SousaIndividualDNS
1077Andreia AmaralIndividualDNS
1003Rui SantosLocal de Encontro/GeniuSDNS
906Manuel QuelhasParedes AventuraDNS
942Nuno ArcherPernas de GafanhotoDNS

Geral K20 Vila Velha de Ródão

Posição
DORSAL
ATLETA
EQUIPA
TEMPO TOTAL
959Daniel DiasPenhas Trail Team02:28:19
809Alexandre BlasquesKalenji Team02:31:37
372Helder AntunesC.D.R. Pereiros02:32:51
67António de Oliveira SilvinoA.C. São Mamede02:41:14
971Hugo SimõesADABEM Running Team02:44:05
1050Miguel DelgadoIndividual02:45:57
992Luís EscarameiaIndividual02:47:55
279Luis HernandezTeam Trailquilidade02:53:32
178Alexandre Miguel TremoceiroIndividual02:56:06
10º746Hugo SequeiraAC Portalegre / UTSM03:01:16
11º489Hugo MendonçaInijovem - Nisa03:02:12
12º801Mário DiasAB Cansado Trail03:05:16
13º779Gil MorgadoServicos Sociais do Montepio03:11:24
14º665Pedro GabrielC.A. Amigos Parque Paz03:18:23
15º993Cláudio PiedadeInijovem03:20:48
16º961João RibeiroIndividual03:22:23
17º1084Luis Agnelo CarvalhoIndividual03:33:37
18º1075João BeloIndividual03:36:00
18º71Anabela RemédiosAtlético Clube São Mamede03:36:25
19º142Ricardo BernardoCOA03:40:48
20º493Bento SemedoIndividual03:47:15
21º995Nuno Miguel DiasIndividual03:53:44
22º1024Daniel RamalheteLocal de Encontro / Genius03:54:50
23º876Pedro AlvesAlcainsAthletics03:56:20
24º337Francisco RebeloCBrunning Team03:58:05
25º1028Olavo PóvoaAssociação da Juventude Vidense04:01:44
25º752Daniel MarcosVikings Trail Runners/ CCR Alcabideque04:01:50
26º815Francisco SimãoPernas de Gafanhoto04:02:46
26º994António GonçalvesAlverca Urban Runners04:02:53
27º1092Ivo RodriguesIndividual04:03:24
28º787António Ramon Timon MendezB-Trail Caceres04:04:18
29º455Luis AfonsoGeorunners04:07:34
30º1012Tiago NunesCBRunning04:08:47
31º19Severino RosaSS CGD04:13:14
31º998Luís Filipe Medeiro CostaOs Conta-Kilómetros04:13:47
32º970Raquel SoaresADABEM Running Team04:15:55
33º1055António Miguel FernandesIndividual04:23:15
34º962Nuno JesusIndividual04:26:03
34º908Sérgio CajadoIndividual04:26:56
35º674Joana EiraCALMA - Tomar04:31:43
35º704Carlos EiraCALMA - Tomar04:31:44
36º794Gilberto CardosoIndividual04:36:10
37º912Liliana MoreiraCorrer na Cidade04:39:47
38º544Pedro VicenteGO!Runners04:42:19
39º1007Ana BaldeanteNão Fazemos nem mais um...km04:50:06
40º888Ana PipaJobrinde-Montes Saloios05:10:10
40º900Carolina GomesADCRPJ05:10:10
41º983Lisbete PereiraC.D. "Os Águias" Trail/Running06:14:21
41º689Rui CoutinhoC.D."Os Águias" Trail/Running06:14:22
42º916Ana AzevedoSS CGD06:24:26
42º982Anabela EstevesSS CGD06:24:27
43º84Arlindo AidosIndividual06:29:22
889João Rodrigues IDentPrint / SalamandrecosDNF
999Rita PimentaIndividualDNF
379Jorge Manuel MendesIndividualDNS
641Francisco BatistaEstrela Campo de Aviação da F.C.DNS
713Rogério PalmeiroFundão RunningDNS
878Miguel DinisAlcains AthleticsDNS
905João Miguel NascimentoIndividualDNS
942Nuno ArcherPernas de GafanhotoDNS
1003Rui SantosLocal de Encontro/GeniuSDNS
1036Luis CanhãoIndividualDNS
1037Luís TavaresIndividualDNS
1076Sérgio GasparIndividualDNS
1030Ana MonteiroIndividualDNS
1077Andreia AmaralIndividualDNS

Vila Velha de Ródão 20+ Feminino

POSIÇÃO
DORSAL
ATLETA
EQUIPA
TEMPO TOTAL
71Anabela RemédiosAtlético Clube São Mamede03:36:25
970Raquel SoaresADABEM Running Team04:15:55
674Joana EiraCALMA - Tomar04:31:43
912Liliana MoreiraCorrer na Cidade04:39:47
1007Ana BaldeanteNão Fazemos nem mais um...km04:50:06
888Ana PipaJobrinde-Montes Saloios05:10:10
900Carolina GomesADCRPJ05:10:10
983Lisbete PereiraC.D. "Os Águias" Trail/Running06:14:21
916Ana AzevedoSS CGD06:24:26
982Anabela EstevesSS CGD06:24:27
999Rita PimentaIndividualDNF
1030Ana MonteiroIndividualDNS
1077Andreia AmaralIndividualDNS

Vila Velha de Ródão 20+ Masculino

POSIÇÃO
DORSAL
ATLETA
EQUIPA
TEMPO TOTAL
959Daniel DiasPenhas Trail Team02:28:19
809Alexandre BlasquesKalenji Team02:31:37
372Helder AntunesC.D.R. Pereiros02:32:51
67António de Oliveira SilvinoA.C. São Mamede02:41:14
971Hugo SimõesADABEM Running Team02:44:05
1050Miguel DelgadoIndividual02:45:57
992Luís EscarameiaIndividual02:47:55
279Luis HernandezTeam Trailquilidade02:53:32
178Alexandre Miguel TremoceiroIndividual02:56:06
10º746Hugo SequeiraAC Portalegre / UTSM03:01:16
11º489Hugo MendonçaInijovem - Nisa03:02:12
12º801Mário DiasAB Cansado Trail03:05:16
13º779Gil MorgadoServicos Sociais do Montepio03:11:24
14º665Pedro GabrielC.A. Amigos Parque Paz03:18:23
15º993Cláudio PiedadeInijovem03:20:48
16º961João RibeiroIndividual03:22:23
17º1084Luis Agnelo CarvalhoIndividual03:33:37
18º1075João BeloIndividual03:36:00
19º142Ricardo BernardoCOA03:40:48
20º493Bento SemedoIndividual03:47:15
21º995Nuno Miguel DiasIndividual03:53:44
22º1024Daniel RamalheteLocal de Encontro / Genius03:54:50
23º876Pedro AlvesAlcainsAthletics03:56:20
24º337Francisco RebeloCBrunning Team03:58:05
25º1028Olavo PóvoaAssociação da Juventude Vidense04:01:44
25º752Daniel MarcosVikings Trail Runners/ CCR Alcabideque04:01:50
26º815Francisco SimãoPernas de Gafanhoto04:02:46
26º994António GonçalvesAlverca Urban Runners04:02:53
27º1092Ivo RodriguesIndividual04:03:24
28º787António Ramon Timon MendezB-Trail Caceres04:04:18
29º455Luis AfonsoGeorunners04:07:34
30º1012Tiago NunesCBRunning04:08:47
31º19Severino RosaSS CGD04:13:14
31º998Luís Filipe Medeiro CostaOs Conta-Kilómetros04:13:47
32º1055António Miguel FernandesIndividual04:23:15
33º962Nuno JesusIndividual04:26:03
33º908Sérgio CajadoIndividual04:26:56
34º704Carlos EiraCALMA - Tomar04:31:44
35º794Gilberto CardosoIndividual04:36:10
36º544Pedro VicenteGO!Runners04:42:19
37º689Rui CoutinhoC.D."Os Águias" Trail/Running06:14:22
38º84Arlindo AidosIndividual06:29:22
889João Rodrigues IDentPrint / SalamandrecosDNF
379Jorge Manuel MendesIndividualDNS
641Francisco BatistaEstrela Campo de Aviação da F.C.DNS
713Rogério PalmeiroFundão RunningDNS
878Miguel DinisAlcains AthleticsDNS
905João Miguel NascimentoIndividualDNS
942Nuno ArcherPernas de GafanhotoDNS
1003Rui SantosLocal de Encontro/GeniuSDNS
1036Luis CanhãoIndividualDNS
1037Luís TavaresIndividualDNS
1076Sérgio GasparIndividualDNS

Geral K40 Vila Velha de Ródão

POSIÇÃO
DORSAL
ATLETA
EQUIPA
TEMPO TOTAL
61Luís Carlos MotaCasa do Benfica em Abrantes04:18:11
251João Filipe FerreiraO Mundo da Corrida04:39:30
240André RibeiroIndividual04:43:04
729Bertrand Réjou-MéchainWLA05:07:01
816José BrandãoAC/Portalegre/UTSM05:07:14
46Lino LuzAMCF - Arrábida Trail Team05:08:08
915Paulo CostaO Mundo da Corrida05:22:07
109Isabel MoleiroSSCGD05:29:36
903Luís SoaresClube Ogma05:32:45
296Pedro LuzioSSCGD05:33:27
10º110David FaustinoSSCGD05:35:03
11º295Rui Pedro JuliaoGeorunners05:35:56
12º362Hugo GoncalvesCCD Sertã05:38:48
13º77Joel GuedesIndividual05:39:25
14º155José FariaEDV-Viana Trail05:46:29
15º494Augusto SousaTeam Esgazeado05:50:55
16º806Pierre Alain ParfondWLA05:51:39
17º786Francisco Javier Moreno SalinasB-Trail Caceres05:55:27
18º57José Manuel MotaOs Matrecos05:57:00
18º624Bruno CoelhoADABEM Running Team05:57:11
19º1059Paulo AlvesMontanha Clube Trail Running/ Efapel06:01:58
20º1006Mário AlbertoNão Fazemos nem mais um...km06:14:24
21º618Mariana Machado BallesterIndividual06:17:47
22º871José Aníbal Martins CorreiaIndividual06:18:07
23º1066Humberto BarrosKaninos06:23:36
24º785Francisco Fernandez TorresB-Trail Caceres06:26:37
25º1083Thomas DupuyWLA06:36:54
26º53Aida FreitasADCRPJ06:38:40
26º51David FreitasADCRPJ06:38:41
27º576Carlos Eduardo LourençoIndividual06:42:06
28º1067António DuarteKaninos06:49:16
29º672António FrancoOs Finos06:53:47
29º949António OliveiraOs Finos06:53:51
30º679Manuela PintoO Mundo da Corrida07:10:16
30º166José SimõesO Mundo da Corrida07:10:17
31º904Fernanda FrançaClube Ogma07:13:41
31º902Joaquim BexigaClube Ogma07:13:42
32º899Daniel SoaresADCRPJ07:14:54
33º505Rute Gonçalves4 ao Km07:20:51
33º1034Artur BernardoIndividual07:20:51
34º919Diogo LeiteIndividual07:26:01
35º389Pedro PiresA. A. Lebres do Sado07:29:18
35º6Tiago DionisioClube do Stress07:29:19
35º410Pedro Miguel RodriguesIndividual07:29:19
35º85Rui PedrasClube Banco BIC07:29:20
36º619Célia AzenhaAA Lebres do Sado07:44:18
37º950José Manuel ValentimTockifoj07:52:14
814David TabordaIndividualDNF
603Jorge SousaIndividualDNS
906Manuel QuelhasParedes AventuraDNS

Vila Velha de Ródão 40+ Feminino

POSIÇÃO
DORSAL
ATLETA
EQUIPA
TEMPO TOTAL
109Isabel MoleiroSSCGD05:29:36
618Mariana Machado BallesterIndividual06:17:47
53Aida FreitasADCRPJ06:38:40
679Manuela PintoO Mundo da Corrida07:10:16
904Fernanda FrançaClube Ogma07:13:41
505Rute Gonçalves4 ao Km07:20:51
619Célia AzenhaAA Lebres do Sado07:44:18

Vila Velha de Ródão 40+ Masculino

POSIÇÃO
DORSAL
ATLETA
EQUIPA
TEMPO TOTAL
61Luís Carlos MotaCasa do Benfica em Abrantes04:18:11
251João Filipe FerreiraO Mundo da Corrida04:39:30
240André RibeiroIndividual04:43:04
729Bertrand Réjou-MéchainWLA05:07:01
816José BrandãoAC/Portalegre/UTSM05:07:14
46Lino LuzAMCF - Arrábida Trail Team05:08:08
915Paulo CostaO Mundo da Corrida05:22:07
903Luís SoaresClube Ogma05:32:45
296Pedro LuzioSSCGD05:33:27
110David FaustinoSSCGD05:35:03
295Rui Pedro JuliaoGeorunners05:35:56
10º362Hugo GoncalvesCCD Sertã05:38:48
11º77Joel GuedesIndividual05:39:25
12º155José FariaEDV-Viana Trail05:46:29
13º494Augusto SousaTeam Esgazeado05:50:55
14º806Pierre Alain ParfondWLA05:51:39
15º786Francisco Javier Moreno SalinasB-Trail Caceres05:55:27
16º57José Manuel MotaOs Matrecos05:57:00
16º624Bruno CoelhoADABEM Running Team05:57:11
17º1059Paulo AlvesMontanha Clube Trail Running/ Efapel06:01:58
18º1006Mário AlbertoNão Fazemos nem mais um...km06:14:24
19º871José Aníbal Martins CorreiaIndividual06:18:07
20º1066Humberto BarrosKaninos06:23:36
21º785Francisco Fernandez TorresB-Trail Caceres06:26:37
22º1083Thomas DupuyWLA06:36:54
23º51David FreitasADCRPJ06:38:41
24º576Carlos Eduardo LourençoIndividual06:42:06
25º1067António DuarteKaninos06:49:16
26º672António FrancoOs Finos06:53:47
26º949António OliveiraOs Finos06:53:51
27º166José SimõesO Mundo da Corrida07:10:17
28º902Joaquim BexigaClube Ogma07:13:42
29º899Daniel SoaresADCRPJ07:14:54
30º1034Artur BernardoIndividual07:20:51
31º919Diogo LeiteIndividual07:26:01
32º389Pedro PiresA. A. Lebres do Sado07:29:18
32º6Tiago DionisioClube do Stress07:29:19
32º410Pedro Miguel RodriguesIndividual07:29:19
32º85Rui PedrasClube Banco BIC07:29:20
33º950José Manuel ValentimTockifoj07:52:14
814David TabordaIndividualDNF
603Jorge SousaIndividualDNS
906Manuel QuelhasParedes AventuraDNS