tp

LISTA DE INSCRITOS

 

 

atrp-s100

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
1482 Tetyana Vakulyuk Caracol Trail Team POR
1453 Rosa Costa Moreira Relax Runners NED
813 Soraia Ferreira AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team POR
1462 Susana Silva Running Espinho POR
1440 Ana Loreto Montanha Clube/EFAPEL POR
1435 Solange Domingues Live Curious POR
1430 Cristina Laranjeiro C.A.Amigos Parque da Paz POR
933 Margarida Amaro AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team POR
1412 Carla Olimpio Clube MillenniumBCP POR
1408 Carla Leite Clube SEM POR
1404 São Castanheira CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos POR
1403 Lina Marques CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos POR
432 Maria Martins OCS-Proaventuras POR
1387 Joana Alves Caracol Trail Team POR
1385 Helena Lopes Tribo NR POR
1372 Helena Matias Figueira Kayak Clube POR
36 Ana Marques Falcões Selvagens POR
1026 Filipa Matias DAP Trail Team POR
1353 Maria José Sousa C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo POR
1321 Ana Martins Falcões Selvagens POR
1339 Catarina Rodrigues Individual POR
1335 Carla Semedo ACPortalegre/UTSM POR
1326 Susana Preto Individual POR
1324 Andreia Vilarinho Flórido Monsanto Running Team POR
159 Silvia Félix ACPortalegre/UTSM POR
163 Otília Leal C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo POR
1320 Ana Ventura ACPortalegre/UTSM POR
1317 Helena Ceia ACPortalegre/UTSM POR
914 Ana Miranda ACPortalegre/UTSM POR
1315 Vitorina Mourato ACPortalegre/UTSM POR
1110 Almerinda Velez ACPortalegre/UTSM POR
1314 Ana Vintém ACP Portalegre / UTSM POR
1288 Sofia Cabrita APT POR
1303 Ana Tomé Zona Alta Trail POR
1266 Célia Filipe Puxa por ti… POR
1238 Cristina Barros SINMETRO POR

atrp-s100
DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
1480 Pedro Silva Puxa por ti… POR
1484 Paulo Onofre AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team POR
1481 José Brito C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo POR
1480 Paulo Alves A.D.Amarante Trail Running POR
1479 Paulo Fonseca EDV - Viana Trail POR
1467 Vítor Costa A.D.Amarante Trail Running POR
1478 Pedro Tavares ACPortalegre/UTSM POR
1475 Aite Tamang AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team NPL
1059 Jorge Alves Montanha Clube Trailrunning/EFAPEL POR
1358 Miguel Sousa C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo POR
1439 Pedro Oliveira Individual POR
1472 João Correia AC Portalegre / UTSM POR
205 Carlos Farinha Blue O / ADBB POR
1470 Paulo Costa A.D.Amarante Trail Running POR
1468 Filipe Barros A.D.Amarante Trail Running POR
1466 Alexis Pedrosa Ginasio Quinta Valbom AAAlcochete POR
670 Paulo Frango Monsanto Running Team POR
1461 Artur Basilio OPraticante.pt POR
1460 Paulo Esteves Dão Nelas Runners POR
1459 Rui Pires Sport Arronches e Benfica POR
1458 André Trindade ACPortalegre/UTSM POR
1265 Miguel Henriques Individual POR
771 Pedro Santos Individual POR
416 Vitor Santos Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere POR
1447 João Teixeira Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere POR
1170 Hélder Pereira Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere POR
713 Rogério Palmeiro Shift Trail Team POR
1446 Nuno Bandarra Pupilos Trail Team POR
880 Gonçalo Lourenço Coimbra Trail Running - Farmácia Luciano e Matos POR
720 Micael Martins CBrunningTEAM POR
1351 Roberto Baião Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel POR
337 Francisco Rebelo CBrunningTEAM POR
1444 Manuel Silva AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team POR
932 Nelson Diogo AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team POR
1443 Nuno Salvador Dão Nelas Runners POR
814 David Taborda ABCansado Trail POR
656 Carlos Sousa Individual POR
1438 Bruno Carvalho Espírito inquieto outdoor POR
372 Helder Antunes A.B. Cansado Trail POR
1434 André São Marcos ACD Os Ílhavos POR
1433 Jorge Melo Live Curious POR
1293 Joaquim Baltazar Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa POR
1352 Vitor Santos Montanha Clube Trailrunning/EFAPEL POR
1431 Filipe Lourenço Individual POR
746 Hugo Sequeira ACPortalegre/UTSM POR
1428 Vitor Silva Grupo Desportivo Limpeza Urbana POR
965 Hugo Moreira Individual POR
1426 Nelson Ginásio Ginásio Corpo Louco POR
1098 Firmino Mendes Montanha Clube Traill Running/Efapel POR
1389 Rui Gaspar Montanha Clube/Efapel POR
1423 Filipe Afonso ACPortalegre/UTSM POR
1422 Marcio Rosa Cork trail team - CORTT POR
699 Álvaro Santos AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team POR
1416 Ruben Chaves AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team POR
931 Ricardo Teixeira AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team POR
1415 João Figueiredo AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team POR
928 Luís Trindade AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team POR
1296 Nelson Serra Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel POR
1117 João Pedro DAP Trail Team POR
1413 Pedro Fontinha Clube MillenniumBCP POR
1411 Filipe Sousa Clube MillenniumBCP POR
1409 Cláudio Roças Individual POR
1407 José Zananar 1964 POR
913 Pedro Almeida Coimbra Trail Running POR
719 Ricardo Silva Atletismo Clube da Tocha POR
1402 Rui Silva CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos POR
1401 Pedro Anjos CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos POR
1400 João Lopes CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos POR
1399 Francisco Henriques Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos POR
1398 Carlos Antunes CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos POR
1397 António Cebola CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos POR
1396 Paulo Costa CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos POR
122 Pedro Carmo CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos POR
1240 Manuel Julio CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos POR
179 Luis Rei CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos POR
123 João Dias CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos POR
124 José Marçal CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos POR
160 José Vital CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos POR
836 José Duarte CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos POR
1059 Paulo Alves Montanha Clube Trailrunning/EFAPEL POR
1395 Tony Figueiredo Dão Nelas Runners POR
1374 José Santos SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida POR
441 Paulo Martins OCS-Proaventuras POR
469 José Bizarro Inijovem - Nisa POR
1384 Fernando Marques DCI/CCDRPEDRULHA-Mealhada POR
1377 Manuel Belmiro CBTT Elvas VB Seguro POR
1376 João Alves Individual POR
1375 José Fernandes Inijovem - Nisa POR
1373 Luís Simão ACPortalegre / UTSM POR
1367 Rui Gonçalves Strong Team POR
1366 Marco Costa Espírito Inquieto Outdoor POR
1365 José Silva Running Espinho POR
1362 Marco Vitória Sport Arronches e Benfica POR
142 Ricardo Bernardo COA - Clube de Orientação e Aventura POR
707 Carlos Teixeira Individual POR
1349 Luis Gonçalves COA - Clube de Orientação e Aventura POR
1341 Ricardo Reis Individual POR
1340 Luis Batista Talentos Team POR
1333 Tiago Sousa Clube Efacec POR
1332 Filipe Bessa Clube Efacec POR
1331 Marco Lourenço Clube Efacec POR
1330 Paulo Castro Clube Efacec POR
1329 Fábio Silva Clube Efacec POR
1328 Paulo Borges Clube Efacec POR
1327 Miguel Cruz Clube Efacec POR
1325 Diogo Antunes Individual POR
1322 João Maia Falcões Selvagens POR
1124 Francisco Morais Coimbra Trail Running POR
1318 Filipe Cunha AZtrail/Mercentro POR
1109 José Velez ACPortalegre/UTSM POR
1195 Nuno Granadas Turres Trail Clube POR
1308 João Fernandes Zona Alta Trail POR
1307 Rui Leandro Zona Alta Trail POR
1306 José Dias Zona Alta Trail POR
1305 Ruben Duque Zona Alta Trail POR
1304 João Plácido Zona Alta Trail POR
1275 Rui Venâncio Dá-lhe Gás Team POR
1286 Fernando Faria Tãlentos Team POR
84 Arlindo Aidos Individual POR
1284 David Marques Individual POR
1263 David Gonçalves Individual POR
217 Rui Perdigão C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo POR

atrp-s150
DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
1488 Elena González ESP Aviva Sport Club
1476 Virginia Pereira Indivividual POR
1473 Marília Noro Papa Trilhos do CAAL POR
1456 Andrea Pereira EDV-Viana Trail POR
1450 Cláudia Cálix EDV - Viana Trail POR
354 Rute Martins Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere POR
109 Isabel Moleiro SS CGD POR
904 Fernanda França Clube Ogma POR
1437 Alexandra Fernandes Individual POR
1236 Flor Madureira Leões do Veneza POR
1218 Esmeralda Fiúza Figueira Kayak Clube POR
72 Cacau Medeiros Individual POR
1429 Joana Esperanço Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL POR
1393 Susana Simões EDV-Viana Trail POR
1388 Fernanda Verde EDV-Viana Trail POR
1381 Lurdes Gil Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense POR
1368 Carmen Ferreira Associação Vale Grande POR
1016 Mary Vieira DR. Mreino/4Moove POR
1220 Teresa Conceição Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um ... Km POR
1343 Sónia Marques COA - Clube Orientação e Aventura POR
1342 Ana Santos CCRD Burinhosa POR
1336 Amélia Costa OCS Proaventuras POR
578 Ana Duarte Falcões Selvagens POR
1281 Sandra Cabral Ginásio Clube de BragançaClube de Bragança POR
734 Viviana Ribeiro CRP Ribafria POR
1278 Isabel Marques Individual POR
1291 Paula Barbosa ORALKLASS - Amigos do Trail POR
1295 Cristina Couceiro ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel POR
618 Mariana Ballester Individual POR
1298 Sara Brito CA Barreira POR
1302 Bárbara Fernandes Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL POR

atrp-s150
DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
1378 José Ferreira Painho Trail POR
1452 Nuno Silva Trail Team Bifase POR
1487 Luís Silva ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel POR
1486 Tiago Aires Clube de Montanha do Funchal POR
1070 Luís Silva Trilho Perdido Eventos / Iporlux POR
1477 Miguel Pimenta Coimbra Trail Running POR
1071 Gonçalo Valente CRP Ribafria POR
1379 Diogo Nunes Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel POR
1474 Lúcio Alves Papa Trilhos do CAAL POR
984 Zé Filipe Almeida EDV-Viana Trail POR
139 Ricardo Cruz Clube de Atletismo - Trail Runners da Ponte POR
1371 Gonçalo Rodrigues ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel POR
710 Miguel Nunes ABCansado Trail POR
1116 Pedro Jesus Gáfete Runners POR
1225 Leonel Cunha Trail Team Bifase POR
1451 Hugo Bia Trail Team Bifase POR
1227 Bruno Coelho Trail Team Bifase POR
1464 António Santos Salamandrecos POR
1463 Bruno Castro Clube de Praças da Armada POR
1490 Diogo Pinheiro Coimbra Trail Running POR
1058 Paulo Carvalho Coimbra Trail Running POR
1216 Luis Semedo AC Portalegre/ UTSM POR
1457 Rui Pereira EDV - Viana Trail POR
1217 Augusto Oliveira Amigos do Pedal POR
1455 Mário Costa Moreira Relax Runners POR
1454 Nuno Vasconcelos Coimbra Trail Running POR
422 Francisco Dias Stravistas VP POR
1449 Armando Costa EDV - Viana Trail POR
561 Tiago Ramos Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere POR
559 Luís Graça Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere POR
678 João Sanches Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere POR
16 Paulo Calvino Põe-Te a Milhas POR
1445 Paulo Estêvão Individual POR
110 David Faustino SS CGD POR
1442 João Fernandes Caracol Trail Team POR
1441 Romeu Gouveia Salomon Suunto Portugal POR
673 Pedro Fogueteiro C.D "Os Águias" de Alpiarça POR
993 Cláudio Piedade Inijovem- Nisa POR
1436 Bruno Moita Dolce Furadouro POR
362 Hugo Gonçalves CCD Sertã POR
343 Paulo Alves Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta POR
1432 Hugo Ferreira SCD Glória do Ribatejo POR
1146 Francisco Gaio Caracol Trail Team POR
520 Pedro Alfaiate Provadecor POR
1427 Nuno Costa Grupo Desportivo Limpeza Urbana POR
1425 Marcelo Silva Carapaus de Corrida POR
765 Ricardo Fazendas INIJOVEM - Nisa POR
1424 Ricardo Valente CRP Ribafria POR
1421 Luis Rodrigues Individual POR
1420 Pedro Freitas Caracol Trail Team POR
1419 Nuno Pereira Clube Ogma POR
1418 Ricardo Cunha Individual POR
1417 Marcio Cunha EDV -Viana Trail POR
934 Vitor Pinto AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team POR
938 Paulo Lopes AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team POR
1168 Bének Morais AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team POR
1414 Luis Martins AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team POR
929 Nuno Torres AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team POR
936 Marcolino Veríssimo AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team POR
206 Pedro Cordas Clube MillenniumBCP POR
1410 David Assis Individual POR
77 Joel Guedes Individual POR
1021 Gustavo Baeta Santiagobikes POR
46 Lino Luz Individual POR
1406 Rui Santos CA Barreira POR
1405 Francisco Bossa Barrancos Futebol Clube POR
470 Paulo Bispo Trail Runners da Ponte POR
902 Joaquim Bexiga Clube Ogma POR
1394 Telmo Veloso EDV-Viana Trail POR
1392 Luis Cunha Coimbra Trail Running POR
1116 Pedro Jesus Gáfete Runners POR
1391 Estivel Martínez EDV-Viana Trail ESP
1390 José Narciso COA - Clube de Orientação e Aventura POR
648 Jorge Atalaia O Mundo da Corrida POR
1067 António Duarte Kaninos POR
1079 Michael Granadeiro 1987 POR
1386 Paulo Domingues Olímpico Vianense Trail POR
1383 Pedro Rodrigues EDV-Viana Trail POR
1090 Vitor Cordeiro EDV-Viana Trail POR
1382 Paulo Santos Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense POR
1144 Frederico Cerdeira Monsanto Running Team POR
1190 Gil Vicente Caracol Trail Team POR
903 Luís Soares Clube Ogma POR
1175 Pedro Ribeiro Caracol Trail Team POR
671 Edgar Gaspar Casa do Benfica em Abrantes POR
1370 Marco Guerra GDAzambuja - Trail Team POR
1091 Rui Batista Salamandrecos POR
1369 Pedro Vaz Dap Trail Team POR
1364 Fernando Santos Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho POR
645 Luis Álvaro O Mundo da Corrida POR
651 Luis Calheiros O Mundo da Corrida POR
489 Hugo Mendonça INIJOVEM - Nisa POR
1363 Nélio Girão Formobike BTT & Trail Running POR
1359 Jorge Andrade Eletricista - Projetos e Instalações POR
1361 Pedro Gonçalves Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel POR
269 Nuno Nunes Individual POR
1360 Helder Pinto CCRD Burinhosa POR
1357 Silvério Santos Clube Pessoal das Águas de Gaia POR
1350 José Garcez Évora Night Runners POR
668 Carlos Lourenço Individual POR
1355 Vitor Coelho Cork Trail Team POR
825 João Martins Monsanto Running Team POR
1356 André Paiva Farmácia Luciano e Matos POR
1354 Diogo Pereira Individual POR
621 Jorge Nabais COA - Clube Orientação e Aventura POR
1348 António Costa COA - Clube Orientação e Aventura POR
1347 Artur Oliveira COA - Clube Orientação e Aventura POR
278 João Frade COA - Clube Orientação e Aventura POR
1066 Humberto Barros 1981 POR
1006 Mário Alberto Não Fazemos Nem mais um km POR
1346 Ricardo Salgueiro COA - Clube Orientação e Aventura POR
1345 Luis Emidio COA - Clube Orientação e Aventura POR
1344 Rodrigo Lopes COA - Clube Orientação e Aventura POR
1048 Ricardo Conde C.D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça POR
1337 Luis Fernandes Clube de Praças da Armada POR
1338 Carlos Figueiredo Estrela Campo Aviação FC Covilhã POR
1043 João Marques OCS Proaventuras POR
1004 Diana Gaspar Dr.Merino/4moove POR
1334 Mário Ferreira Clube Efacec POR
612 Rui Nascimento OCS - ProAventuras POR
518 Rui Pires Georunners POR
952 Rodrigo Joina GDAzambuja - Trail Team POR
1323 Pedro Santos Clube Montanhismo da Guarda POR
1033 Fernando Homem C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo POR
1165 João Couto Os Finos POR
1319 Hugo Neves Caracol Trail Team POR
978 Tiago Godinho Caracol Trail Team POR
949 António Oliveira Os Finos POR
985 Miguel Bertolo Sabores do Paco/Zatopeques POR
1316 Filipe Leite Manos do Trail POR
1188 Claudino Rebelo Clube de Atletismo de Óbidos POR
1311 Tiago Maia Formobike BTT & Trail Running POR
1156 Luis Vilela Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel POR
1292 Valter Martinho Ginasio Quinta Valbom AAAlcochete POR
1313 Tiago Costa Formobike BTT & Trail Running POR
1312 Rui Gonçalves Formobike BTT & Trail Running POR
455 Luis Afonso Georunners POR
1252 Miguel Pedro Salamandrecos POR
1246 Luís Silva AB Cansado Trail POR
1239 Romeu Colaço Gin. Qta do Valbom - AAAlcochete POR
1237 Jorge António Clube Desportivo e Cultural da Nave POR
1132 André Duarte Clube Desportivo e Cultural da Nave POR
1235 Diogo Modesto SCD Glória do Ribatejo POR
1258 Carlos Freitas Clube Desportivo e Cultural da Nave POR
1222 Elisio Gonçalves Individual POR
1280 Filipe Paulino Trail Runners da Ponte POR
703 Gustavo Pessa Puxa por ti... POR
1277 João Fonseca OCS ProAventuras POR
6 Tiago Dionisio Clube do Stress POR
1283 Ricardo Fonseca Lx Run POR
984 Zé Filipe Almeida EDV-Viana Trail POR
1065 Jorge Abrantes Individual POR
727 Rui Ferreira CRP Ribafria POR
1285 Pedro Martins Individual POR
195 Manuel Cordeiro Individual POR
1253 Marco Caseiro Os Perigosos POR
1255 Carlos Sousa Os Perigosos POR
481 João Almeida kaninos POR
1282 Manuel Alves Individual POR
85 Rui Pedras Individual POR
1209 Rui Ferreira bk.run POR
1289 Rui Carvalho Individual POR
1290 Renato Marques Ginasio Quinta Valbom AAAlcochete POR
943 Rui Fonseca U.F. Comércio e Industria Atletismo POR
1294 José Féteira ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel POR
1015 Orlando Ferreira Tough Trails Alenquer POR
915 Paulo Costa O Mundo da Corrida POR
1297 Pedro Mendes Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideche POR
1299 João Santos Individual POR
1300 Daniel Santos Individual POR
1301 António Amador Individual POR
433 José Faria EDV-Viana Trail POR
1309 Miguel Ribeiro Zona Alta Trail POR
295 Rui Julião Georunners POR
1310 Nelson Santos Dão Nelas Runners POR