Logos ATRP 2018_TacaUltrajpgLista de inscritos

 Proença a Nova/Taça de Portugal

Trail

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
1317 Helena Ceia ACPortalegre/UTSM POR
159 Silvia Félix ACPortLegre/UTSM POR
000 Ana Ventura ACPortalegre/UTSM POR
1026 Filipa Matias DAP Trail Team POR
914 Ana Miranda ACPortalegre/UTSM POR
1315 Vitorina Mourato ACPortalegre/UTSM POR
1110 Almerinda Velez ACPortalegre/UTSM POR
000 Carla Semedo ACPortalegre/UTSM POR
1314 Ana Vintém ACP Portalegre / UTSM POR
000 Andreia Vilarinho Flórido Monsanto Running Team POR
1288 Sofia Cabrita APT POR
1303 Ana Tomé Zona Alta Trail POR
000 Ana Martins Falcões Selvagens POR
000 Cristina Ribeiro Individual POR
000 Vera Reis Morcegos Trail POR
36 Ana Marques Individual POR
1274 Loes Schuren Puxa por ti… NED
000 Rosa Costa Moreira Relax Runners NED
1266 Célia Filipe Puxa por ti… POR
1099 Ana Sêco Montanha Clube/EFAPEL POR
1238 Cristina Barros SINMETRO POR

Trail

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
000 João Maia Falcões Selvagens POR
707 Carlos Teixeira Individual POR
1318 Filipe Cunha AZtrail/Mercentro POR
000 Pedro Santos Individual POR
000 José Neves ACPortalegre/UTSM POR
000 Tiago Sousa Clube Efacec POR
000 Filipe Bessa Clube Efacec POR
1109 José Velez ACPortalegre/UTSM POR
000 Marco Lourenço Clube Efacec POR
000 Fábio Silva Clube Efacec POR
000 Paulo Borges Clube Efacec POR
000 Miguel Cruz Clube Efacec POR
1195 Nuno Granadas Turres Trail Clube POR
000 Diogo Silva Individual POR
1308 João Fernandes Zona Alta Trail POR
1307 Rui Leandro Zona Alta Trail POR
1306 José Dias Zona Alta Trail POR
1305 Ruben Duque Zona Alta Trail POR
1304 João Plácido Zona Alta Trail POR
000 Paulo Mendes Dão Nelas Runners POR
000 Luis Batista Talentos Team POR
1275 Rui Venâncio Dá-lhe Gás Team POR
000 Bruno Carvalho Espírito inquieto outdoor POR
000 Jorge Marques Team lantemil POR
1286 Fernando Faria Tãlentos Team POR
84 Arlindo Aidos Individual POR
1284 David Marques Individual POR
1263 David Gonçalves Individual POR
217 Rui Perdigão C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo POR
000 Manuel Alves Olimpico Vianense Trail POR
911 Rui Laranjeiro C.A.Amigos Parque da Paz POR

Trail Ultra

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
000 Célia Sampaio Desnível Positivo POR
578 Ana Duarte Falcões Selvagens POR
1281 Sandra Cabral Ginásio Clube de BragançaClube de Bragança POR
000 Marisa Vieira Dr.Merino / 4moove POR
734 Viviana Ribeiro CRP Ribafria POR
1278 Isabel Marques Individual POR
1291 Paula Barbosa ORALKLASS - Amigos do Trail POR
1295 Cristina Couceiro ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel POR
618 Mariana Ballester Individual POR
1298 Sara Brito CA Barreira POR
000 Alexandra Fernandes Individual POR
1302 Bárbara Fernandes Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL POR
000 Marília Noro Papa Trilhos do CAAL POR

Trail Ultra

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
000 Francisco Silva Individual POR
000 Pedro Barbosa Individual POR
985 Miguel Bertolo Sabores do Paco/Zatopeques POR
1066 Humberto Barros 1981 POR
000 Paulo Santos Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense POR
000 Pedro Santos Clube Montanhismo da Guarda POR
1316 Filipe Leite Manos do Trail POR
470 Paulo Bispo Trail Runners da Ponte POR
16 Paulo Calvino Põe-Te a Milhas POR
1188 Claudino Rebelo Clube de Atletismo de Óbidos POR
000 Mário Ferreira Clube Efacec POR
1311 Tiago Maia Formobike BTT & Trail Running POR
1156 Luis Vilela Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel POR
1292 Valter Martinho Ginasio Quinta Valbom AAAlcochete POR
1287 Paulo Cabrita Ginasio Quinta Valbom AAAlcochete POR
1313 Tiago Costa Formobike BTT & Trail Running POR
1312 Rui Gonçalves Formobike BTT & Trail Running POR
455 Luis Afonso Georunners POR
1252 Miguel Pedro Salamandrecos POR
000 Rui Gaspar Montanha Clube/Efapel POR
1246 Luís Silva AB Cansado Trail POR
1239 Romeu Colaço Gin. Qta do Valbom - AAAlcochete POR
1235 Diogo Modesto SCD Glória do Ribatejo POR
1237 Jorge António Clube Desportivo e Cultural da Nave POR
000 Vitor Monteiro SCD Glória Ribatejo POR
1132 André Duarte Clube Desportivo e Cultural da Nave POR
1235 Diogo Modesto SCD Glória do Ribatejo POR
984 Zé Filipe Almeida EDV-Viana Trail POR
1258 Carlos Freitas Clube Desportivo e Cultural da Nave POR
000 Paulo Estêvão Individual POR
000 Diogo Lopes EDV-Viana Trail POR
000 Rui Gaspar Montanha Clube/Efapel POR
1222 Elisio Gonçalves Individual POR
1280 Filipe Paulino Trail Runners da Ponte POR
703 Gustavo Pessa Puxa por ti... POR
1277 João Fonseca OCS ProAventuras POR
6 Tiago Dionisio Clube do Stress POR
1283 Ricardo Fonseca Lx Run POR
814 David Taborda ABCansado Trail POR
984 Zé Filipe Almeida EDV-Viana Trail POR
1071 Gonçalo Valente Não fazemos nem mais um...km POR
1065 Jorge Abrantes Individual POR
46 Lino Luz AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team POR
3 Carlos Filipe Individual POR
470 Paulo Bispo Trail Runners da Ponte POR
727 Rui Ferreira CRP Ribafria POR
000 Jorge Andrade Eletricista - Projetos e Instalações POR
1285 Pedro Martins Individual POR
195 Manuel Cordeiro Individual POR
1067 António Duarte Kaninos POR
1253 Marco Caseiro Os Perigosos POR
1255 Carlos Sousa Os Perigosos POR
481 João Almeida kaninos POR
1282 Manuel Alves Individual POR
85 Rui Pedras Individual POR
1209 Rui Ferreira bk.run POR
1289 Rui Carvalho Individual POR
1290 Renato Marques Ginasio Quinta Valbom AAAlcochete POR
943 Rui Fonseca U.F. Comércio e Industria Atletismo POR
1294 José Féteira ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel POR
1293 Joaquim Baltazar Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa POR
000 Pedro Freitas Caracol Trail Team POR
1015 Orlando Ferreira Tough Trails Alenquer POR
000 Ricardo Valente CRP Ribafria POR
915 Paulo Costa O Mundo da Corrida POR
000 Fernando Arezes Gtt - Armazém do Caffe POR
1296 Nelson Serra Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel POR
000 Rui Santos CA Barreira POR
000 João Maia Falcões Selvagens POR
1297 Pedro Mendes Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideche POR
1299 João Santos Individual POR
1300 Daniel Santos Individual POR
1301 António Amador Individual POR
1165 João Couto Os Finos POR
433 José Faria EDV-Viana Trail POR
233 Nuno Robalo Monsanto Team Running POR
1309 Miguel Ribeiro Zona Alta Trail POR
000 Paulo Correia A20km Trail Running Team POR
295 Rui Julião Georunners POR
1310 Nelson Santos Dão Nelas Runners POR
518 Rui Pires Georunners Rui Pires Georunners POR